Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Championnat Provincial U14 Banque Laurentienne Course 1 - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - Outaouais
3/4/2016 9:45 AM

Start List SL1 F¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL U14 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE SL1 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.45 3/ 4/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 40 OUTA EDEL Beliveau, Stephanie 56 17 ESTRI SUTTO Bilodeau, Lili  
2 41 OUTA MARIE Farah, Ella 57 18 ESTRI ORFOR Baraer, Marion  
3 42 ESTQC MATHI Rioux, Christine 58 19 ABI VIDEO Moffette, Laurence  
4 43 DLS TREMB Ferry, Elizabeth 59 20 DLS STSAV Beauvais, Laura  
5 44 SKIBE STON Perreault, Catherin 60 21 DLS TREMB Dean, Jessica  
6 45 OUTA MARIE Kolking, Pippa 61 22 SKIBE ADST Nadeau, Laurie  
7 46 ESTRI SUTTO Larin, Laurence 62 23 DLS RESER Piotte, Anais  
8 47 ABI VIDEO Raymond, Alexandra 63 24 SKIBE STON Verreault, Camille  
9 48 OUTA EDEL Gallant, Gabrielle 64 25 DLS TREMB Brown, Sarah  
10 49 SKIBE MSA Lamontagne, Justine 65 26 ESTQC PINR Fortin, Maggie  
11 50 ESTRI OWLS Faucher-Jabado, Ghi 66 27 SKIBE MSUD Theberge, Marijane  
12 51 SAGLA SAVAL Belanger, Katleen 67 28 SAGLA ESOUA Dufour, Leonie  
13 52 ESTRI ORFOR Boutet, Marie 68 29 DLS STSAV Laperriere, Coralie  
14 53 DLS STSAV Forget, Arianne 69 30 OUTA MARIE Conrad, Hayley  
15 54 DLS OLYM Bergeron-Saucier, A 70 31 DLS TREMB Ettedgui, Noa  
16 55 ESTRI ORFOR Beauregard, Juliett 71 32 ESTRI BROM Fortin, Daphne  
17 56 MAUR MAUR Gill, Maxim 72 33 DLS STSAV Cormier, Cassandra  
18 57 ABI VIDEO Poirier, Florence 73 34 OUTA ESCF Gregoire, Claudie  
19 58 SKIBE MSA Bourret, Ashley 74 35 SAGLA SAVAL Belanger, Audrey  
20 59 DLS TREMB McKenzie, Chloe 75 36 DLS OLYM Marchessault, Alice  
21 60 SKIBE MSA Hegetschweiler, May 76 37 ESTRI ORFOR Chiasson, Roxanne  
22 61 SAGLA FORT Tremblay, Elizabeth 77 38 ESTQC CASTR Tremblay, Jade  
23 62 ESTRI BROM Langlois, Emma 78 39 OUTA VORL Gilfillan, Kaia  
24 63 DLS STSAV Rilling, Anja  
25 64 DLS TREMB Anderson, Grace  
26 65 DLS STSAV Demers-Lafrance, Au  
27 66 ESTQC PINR Bernard, Emma  
28 67 SKIBE MSA Bourret, Mollie  
29 68 OUTA EDEL Marineau, Sandrine  
30 69 DLS OLYM Alarie, Megane  
31 70 SKIBE MSA Bellavance, Clara G  
32 71 OUTA VORL Vail, Hannah  
33 72 SAGLA LVERT Blackburn, Clara  
34 73 DLS STSAV Drolet, Flavie  
35 74 DLS STSAV Bonneville, Jade  
36 75 SKIBE MSA Vachon, Amelie  
37 76 SKIBE STON Paquet, Florence  
38 77 ESTRI ORFOR St-Pierre, Ariane  
39 78 DLS TREMB Heward, Charlotte  
40 1 DLS STSAV Vincent, Karolanne  
41 2 DLS MTGAR Laurier, Noemie  
42 3 ESTRI SUTTO Martin, Marine  
43 4 DLS VSC Lambert, Mathilde  
44 5 ESTRI ORFOR Marcoux, Catherine  
45 6 SKIBE ADST Grenier, Lea  
46 7 DLS BLANC Auger, Sarah  
47 8 ESTRI BROM Legault, Emmanuelle  
48 9 OUTA MARIE Berkers, Martina  
49 10 ESTQC CASTR Garant-Poirier, Cla  
50 11 SKIBE MSA Dufour, Olivia  
51 12 ABI VIDEO Beauvais-Bertrand,  
52 13 OUTA MARIE Wagner, Emma  
53 14 DLS OLYM Boutin, Megane  
54 15 SKIBE MSA Fafard, Charlotte  
55 16 ABI VIDEO Bourcier, Gabrielle  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved