Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Championnat Provincial U14 Banque Laurentienne GS2 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - Outaouais
3/3/2016 12:45 PM

Start List GS2 F¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL U14 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE GS2 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.45 3/ 3/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 14 DLS OLYM Boutin, Megane 56 69 DLS OLYM Alarie, Megane  
2 15 SKIBE MSA Fafard, Charlotte 57 70 SKIBE MSA Bellavance, Clara G. 
3 16 ABI VIDEO Bourcier, Gabrielle 58 71 OUTA VORL Vail, Hannah  
4 17 ESTRI SUTTO Bilodeau, Lili 59 72 SAGLA LVERT Blackburn, Clara  
5 18 ESTRI ORFOR Baraer, Marion 60 73 DLS STSAV Drolet, Flavie  
6 19 ABI VIDEO Moffette, Laurence 61 74 DLS STSAV Bonneville, Jade  
7 20 DLS STSAV Beauvais, Laura 62 75 SKIBE MSA Vachon, Amelie  
8 21 DLS TREMB Dean, Jessica 63 76 SKIBE STON Paquet, Florence  
9 22 SKIBE ADST Nadeau, Laurie 64 77 ESTRI ORFOR St-Pierre, Ariane  
10 23 DLS RESER Piotte, Anais 65 78 DLS TREMB Heward, Charlotte  
11 24 SKIBE STON Verreault, Camille 66 1 DLS STSAV Vincent, Karolanne  
12 25 DLS TREMB Brown, Sarah 67 2 DLS MTGAR Laurier, Noemie  
13 26 ESTQC PINR Fortin, Maggie 68 3 ESTRI SUTTO Martin, Marine  
14 27 SKIBE MSUD Theberge, Marijane 69 4 DLS VSC Lambert, Mathilde  
15 28 SAGLA ESOUA Dufour, Leonie 70 5 ESTRI ORFOR Marcoux, Catherine  
16 29 DLS STSAV Laperriere, Coralie 71 6 SKIBE ADST Grenier, Lea  
17 30 OUTA MARIE Conrad, Hayley 72 7 DLS BLANC Auger, Sarah  
18 31 DLS TREMB Ettedgui, Noa 73 8 ESTRI BROM Legault, Emmanuelle  
19 32 ESTRI BROM Fortin, Daphne 74 9 OUTA MARIE Berkers, Martina  
20 33 DLS STSAV Cormier, Cassandra 75 10 ESTQC CASTR Garant-Poirier, Clar 
21 34 OUTA ESCF Gregoire, Claudie 76 11 SKIBE MSA Dufour, Olivia  
22 35 SAGLA SAVAL Belanger, Audrey 77 12 ABI VIDEO Beauvais-Bertrand, A 
23 36 DLS OLYM Marchessault, Alice 78 13 OUTA MARIE Wagner, Emma  
24 37 ESTRI ORFOR Chiasson, Roxanne  
25 38 ESTQC CASTR Tremblay, Jade  
26 39 OUTA VORL Gilfillan, Kaia  
27 40 OUTA EDEL Beliveau, Stephanie  
28 41 OUTA MARIE Farah, Ella  
29 42 ESTQC MATHI Rioux, Christine  
30 43 DLS TREMB Ferry, Elizabeth  
31 44 SKIBE STON Perreault, Catherin  
32 45 OUTA MARIE Kolking, Pippa  
33 46 ESTRI SUTTO Larin, Laurence  
34 47 ABI VIDEO Raymond, Alexandra  
35 48 OUTA EDEL Gallant, Gabrielle  
36 49 SKIBE MSA Lamontagne, Justine  
37 50 ESTRI OWLS Faucher-Jabado, Ghi  
38 51 SAGLA SAVAL Belanger, Katleen  
39 52 ESTRI ORFOR Boutet, Marie  
40 53 DLS STSAV Forget, Arianne  
41 54 DLS OLYM Bergeron-Saucier, A  
42 55 ESTRI ORFOR Beauregard, Juliett  
43 56 MAUR MAUR Gill, Maxim  
44 57 ABI VIDEO Poirier, Florence  
45 58 SKIBE MSA Bourret, Ashley  
46 59 DLS TREMB McKenzie, Chloe  
47 60 SKIBE MSA Hegetschweiler, May  
48 61 SAGLA FORT Tremblay, Elizabeth  
49 62 ESTRI BROM Langlois, Emma  
50 63 DLS STSAV Rilling, Anja  
51 64 DLS TREMB Anderson, Grace  
52 65 DLS STSAV Demers-Lafrance, Au  
53 66 ESTQC PINR Bernard, Emma  
54 67 SKIBE MSA Bourret, Mollie  
55 68 OUTA EDEL Marineau, Sandrine  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved