Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Championnat Provincial U14 Banque Laurentienne GS1 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - Outaouais
3/3/2016 9:45 AM

Start List GS1 F¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL U14 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE GS1 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.45 3/ 3/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 53 DLS STSAV Forget, Arianne 56 30 OUTA MARIE Conrad, Hayley  
2 54 DLS OLYM Bergeron-Saucier, A 57 31 DLS TREMB Ettedgui, Noa  
3 55 ESTRI ORFOR Beauregard, Juliett 58 32 ESTRI BROM Fortin, Daphne  
4 56 MAUR MAUR Gill, Maxim 59 33 DLS STSAV Cormier, Cassandra  
5 57 ABI VIDEO Poirier, Florence 60 34 OUTA ESCF Gregoire, Claudie  
6 58 SKIBE MSA Bourret, Ashley 61 35 SAGLA SAVAL Belanger, Audrey  
7 59 DLS TREMB McKenzie, Chloe 62 36 DLS OLYM Marchessault, Alice  
8 60 SKIBE MSA Hegetschweiler, May 63 37 ESTRI ORFOR Chiasson, Roxanne  
9 61 SAGLA FORT Tremblay, Elizabeth 64 38 ESTQC CASTR Tremblay, Jade  
10 62 ESTRI BROM Langlois, Emma 65 39 OUTA VORL Gilfillan, Kaia  
11 63 DLS STSAV Rilling, Anja 66 40 OUTA EDEL Beliveau, Stephanie  
12 64 DLS TREMB Anderson, Grace 67 41 OUTA MARIE Farah, Ella  
13 65 DLS STSAV Demers-Lafrance, Au 68 42 ESTQC MATHI Rioux, Christine  
14 66 ESTQC PINR Bernard, Emma 69 43 DLS TREMB Ferry, Elizabeth  
15 67 SKIBE MSA Bourret, Mollie 70 44 SKIBE STON Perreault, Catherine 
16 68 OUTA EDEL Marineau, Sandrine 71 45 OUTA MARIE Kolking, Pippa  
17 69 DLS OLYM Alarie, Megane 72 46 ESTRI SUTTO Larin, Laurence  
18 70 SKIBE MSA Bellavance, Clara G 73 47 ABI VIDEO Raymond, Alexandra  
19 71 OUTA VORL Vail, Hannah 74 48 OUTA EDEL Gallant, Gabrielle  
20 72 SAGLA LVERT Blackburn, Clara 75 49 SKIBE MSA Lamontagne, Justine  
21 73 DLS STSAV Drolet, Flavie 76 50 ESTRI OWLS Faucher-Jabado, Ghin 
22 74 DLS STSAV Bonneville, Jade 77 51 SAGLA SAVAL Belanger, Katleen  
23 75 SKIBE MSA Vachon, Amelie 78 52 ESTRI ORFOR Boutet, Marie  
24 76 SKIBE STON Paquet, Florence  
25 77 ESTRI ORFOR St-Pierre, Ariane  
26 78 DLS TREMB Heward, Charlotte  
27 1 DLS STSAV Vincent, Karolanne  
28 2 DLS MTGAR Laurier, Noemie  
29 3 ESTRI SUTTO Martin, Marine  
30 4 DLS VSC Lambert, Mathilde  
31 5 ESTRI ORFOR Marcoux, Catherine  
32 6 SKIBE ADST Grenier, Lea  
33 7 DLS BLANC Auger, Sarah  
34 8 ESTRI BROM Legault, Emmanuelle  
35 9 OUTA MARIE Berkers, Martina  
36 10 ESTQC CASTR Garant-Poirier, Cla  
37 11 SKIBE MSA Dufour, Olivia  
38 12 ABI VIDEO Beauvais-Bertrand,  
39 13 OUTA MARIE Wagner, Emma  
40 14 DLS OLYM Boutin, Megane  
41 15 SKIBE MSA Fafard, Charlotte  
42 16 ABI VIDEO Bourcier, Gabrielle  
43 17 ESTRI SUTTO Bilodeau, Lili  
44 18 ESTRI ORFOR Baraer, Marion  
45 19 ABI VIDEO Moffette, Laurence  
46 20 DLS STSAV Beauvais, Laura  
47 21 DLS TREMB Dean, Jessica  
48 22 SKIBE ADST Nadeau, Laurie  
49 23 DLS RESER Piotte, Anais  
50 24 SKIBE STON Verreault, Camille  
51 25 DLS TREMB Brown, Sarah  
52 26 ESTQC PINR Fortin, Maggie  
53 27 SKIBE MSUD Theberge, Marijane  
54 28 SAGLA ESOUA Dufour, Leonie  
55 29 DLS STSAV Laperriere, Coralie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved