Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U14 KK Hommes¹
Championnat Provincial U14 Banque Laurentienne 2016 - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
CAN - QC - Outaouais
3/2/2016 12:45 PM
First run is complete - La première course est terminée

Ordre De Departs M¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL U14 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE KK - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.45 3/ 2/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 27 SKIBE STON Guerard, Thomas 56 8 OUTA MARIE Sullivan, Luke  
2 28 ESTRI SUTTO Ryan, Charles-Emile 57 9 DLS MTGAR Piche, Gabriel  
3 29 MAUR MAUR Barakett, Charles A 58 10 DLS STSAV Tremblay, Justin  
4 30 ESTRI ORFOR Bouchard, Gustave 59 11 DLS MTGAR Roy, Simon-Olivier  
5 31 ESTRI BROM Fontaine, Thomas 60 12 SKIBE STON Desy, Edgar  
6 32 DLS MTGAR Lecompte, Christoph 61 13 ABI VIDEO Trepanier, Philippe  
7 33 OUTA MARIE Earle, William 62 14 ESTQC CASTR Berube, Francois  
8 34 SKIBE MSA Lewis, Gabriel 63 15 SKIBE MSUD Grenier, Nicolas  
9 35 ESTQC CASTR Larue, Enrick B. 64 16 ESTRI BROM Carriere, Etienne  
10 36 OUTA ESCF Duhamel, Leandre 65 17 OUTA EDEL Benson, Joshua  
11 37 DLS STSAV Barabe, Alexis 66 18 SKIBE STON Scherrer, Thomas  
12 38 ESTRI ORFOR Binette, Elliot 67 19 DLS VSC Peter, Noe  
13 39 ESTRI ORFOR Audet, Sacha Eliott 68 20 DLS STSAV Donohue, Charles  
14 40 DLS TREMB Beaudoin, Arnaud 69 21 OUTA ESCF Brisebois, Hugo  
15 41 SKIBE STON Charest, Antoine 70 22 DLS TREMB Labelle, Francois  
16 42 ABI VIDEO Beauvais-Bertrand, 71 23 DLS TREMB Mitchell, Sacha  
17 43 OUTA EDEL Derbyshire, Evan 72 24 DLS STSAV Marcoux, Maxime  
18 44 ESTRI BROM Gagnon, Antoine 73 25 SAGLA VALIN Blouin, Alexandre  
19 45 ESTRI BROM Goneau, Jacob 74 26 ESTRI BROM Maheux, Francois  
20 46 ESTRI SUTTO Jean, Zachary  
21 47 SAGLA VALIN Houde, Justin  
22 48 SKIBE STON Turmel, Edouard  
23 49 OUTA MARIE Miles, Zachary  
24 50 DLS CHANT Gagnon-Rousseau, Lo  
25 51 SKIBE STON Dallaire, Arnaud  
26 52 OUTA EDEL Hebert, Mykael  
27 53 ESTRI ORFOR Chamberland, Philip  
28 54 ABI VIDEO Rodier, Nicolas  
29 55 SKIBE MSUD Higgs, Philip  
30 56 SKIBE MSUD Malenfant, Antoine  
31 57 DLS TREMB Verlaan, Terrence-J  
32 58 ESTQC PINR Chouinard, Carl  
33 59 MAUR MAUR Legare, Victor  
34 60 DLS TREMB Isbester, Malcolm  
35 61 ESTQC CASTR Desrosiers, Charles  
36 62 ESTRI SUTTO Beyries, Emile  
37 63 DLS BLANC Lebeau, Patrick  
38 64 DLS MTGAR Cytrynbaum, Benjami  
39 65 DLS STSAV Forget, Felix-Antoi  
40 66 DLS TREMB Quirk, Rhode  
41 67 ESTQC PINR Bourdages, Jacob  
42 68 OUTA MARIE Macdonald, Callum  
43 69 SAGLA EDOUA Lanoue, Jekim  
44 70 SKIBE MSA Latulippe, Louis  
45 71 SAGLA VALIN Gomolka, Justin  
46 72 SAGLA SAVAL St-Hilaire, Olivier  
47 73 DLS CHANT Giard-Gauthier, Tho  
48 74 DLS TREMB Laverdure, Antoine  
49 1 DLS VSC Frederick, Nathan  
50 2 OUTA CASC Thivierge, Charles  
51 3 DLS STSAV Turcotte, Emile  
52 4 SKIBE MSA LaRicheliere, Justi  
53 5 DLS STSAV Trudeau, Simon  
54 6 ESTRI BROM Lapointe, Christoph  
55 7 DLS CHANT Lafond, Mathis  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved