Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U14 KK Femmes¹
Championnat Provincial U14 Banque Laurentienne - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Ladies
CAN - QC - Outaouais
3/2/2016 9:45 AM
Race completed - Course est terminee

Ordre de Departs F¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL U14 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE KK - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.45 3/ 2/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 27 SKIBE MSUD Theberge, Marijane 56 4 DLS VSC Lambert, Mathilde  
2 28 SAGLA ESOUA Dufour, Leonie 57 5 ESTRI ORFOR Marcoux, Catherine  
3 29 DLS STSAV Laperriere, Coralie 58 6 SKIBE ADST Grenier, Lea  
4 30 OUTA MARIE Conrad, Hayley 59 7 DLS BLANC Auger, Sarah  
5 31 DLS TREMB Ettedgui, Noa 60 8 ESTRI BROM Legault, Emmanuelle  
6 32 ESTRI BROM Fortin, Daphne 61 9 OUTA MARIE Berkers, Martina  
7 33 DLS STSAV Cormier, Cassandra 62 10 ESTQC CASTR Garant-Poirier, Clar 
8 34 OUTA ESCF Gregoire, Claudie 63 11 SKIBE MSA Dufour, Olivia  
9 35 SAGLA SAVAL Belanger, Audrey 64 12 ABI VIDEO Beauvais-Bertrand, A 
10 36 DLS OLYM Marchessault, Alice 65 13 OUTA MARIE Wagner, Emma  
11 37 ESTRI ORFOR Chiasson, Roxanne 66 14 DLS OLYM Boutin, Megane  
12 38 ESTQC CASTR Tremblay, Jade 67 15 SKIBE MSA Fafard, Charlotte  
13 39 OUTA VORL Gilfillan, Kaia 68 16 ABI VIDEO Bourcier, Gabrielle  
14 40 OUTA EDEL Beliveau, Stephanie 69 17 ESTRI SUTTO Bilodeau, Lili  
15 41 OUTA MARIE Farah, Ella 70 18 ESTRI ORFOR Baraer, Marion  
16 42 ESTQC MATHI Rioux, Christine 71 19 ABI VIDEO Moffette, Laurence  
17 43 DLS TREMB Ferry, Elizabeth 72 20 DLS STSAV Beauvais, Laura  
18 44 SKIBE STON Perreault, Catherin 73 21 DLS TREMB Dean, Jessica  
19 45 OUTA MARIE Kolking, Pippa 74 22 SKIBE ADST Nadeau, Laurie  
20 46 ESTRI SUTTO Larin, Laurence 75 23 DLS RESER Piotte, Anais  
21 47 ABI VIDEO Raymond, Alexandra 76 24 SKIBE STON Verreault, Camille  
22 48 OUTA EDEL Gallant, Gabrielle 77 25 DLS TREMB Brown, Sarah  
23 49 SKIBE MSA Lamontagne, Justine 78 26 ESTQC PINR Fortin, Maggie  
24 50 ESTRI OWLS Faucher-Jabado, Ghi  
25 51 SAGLA SAVAL Belanger, Katleen  
26 52 ESTRI ORFOR Boutet, Marie  
27 53 DLS STSAV Forget, Arianne  
28 54 DLS OLYM Bergeron-Saucier, A  
29 55 ESTRI ORFOR Beauregard, Juliett  
30 56 MAUR MAUR Gill, Maxim  
31 57 ABI VIDEO Poirier, Florence  
32 58 SKIBE MSA Bourret, Ashley  
33 59 DLS TREMB McKenzie, Chloe  
34 60 SKIBE MSA Hegetschweiler, May  
35 61 SAGLA FORT Tremblay, Elizabeth  
36 62 ESTRI BROM Langlois, Emma  
37 63 DLS STSAV Rilling, Anja  
38 64 DLS TREMB Anderson, Grace  
39 65 DLS STSAV Demers-Lafrance, Au  
40 66 ESTQC PINR Bernard, Emma  
41 67 SKIBE MSA Bourret, Mollie  
42 68 OUTA EDEL Marineau, Sandrine  
43 69 DLS OLYM Alarie, Megane  
44 70 SKIBE MSA Bellavance, Clara G  
45 71 OUTA VORL Vail, Hannah  
46 72 SAGLA LVERT Blackburn, Clara  
47 73 DLS STSAV Drolet, Flavie  
48 74 DLS STSAV Bonneville, Jade  
49 75 SKIBE MSA Vachon, Amelie  
50 76 SKIBE STON Paquet, Florence  
51 77 ESTRI ORFOR St-Pierre, Ariane  
52 78 DLS TREMB Heward, Charlotte  
53 1 DLS STSAV Vincent, Karolanne  
54 2 DLS MTGAR Laurier, Noemie  
55 3 ESTRI SUTTO Martin, Marine  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved