Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2nd Boys SL Start¹
Monroe Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
2/28/2016 10:00 AM

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MONROE CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.00 2/28/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 41 U8 MWSC Harvey, Cooper  
2 42 U8 SVSEF Blackburn, Jay  
3 43 U8 MWSC Jarvis, Roan  
4 44 U8 MWSC Brouse, Marcus  
5 45 U10 TVSEF Clausen, Gustin  
6 46 U10 MWSC Cox, Willam  
7 47 U10 TVST Pruzan, Nate  
8 48 U10 SVSEF Calder, Baty  
9 49 U10 PCRF Lattin, Talon  
10 50 U10 MWSC Walker, Roman  
11 51 U10 BBSEF Harrigan, Thomas  
12 52 U10 BBSEF Jensen, Ivan  
13 53 U10 BBSEF Hart, Oslo  
14 54 U10 SVSEF Lee, Bodin  
15 55 U10 TVSEF White, Declan  
16 56 U10 BBSEF Gary, Reyn  
17 57 U10 JH Kilmain, Jack  
18 58 U10 JH Hoelscher, August  
19 59 U10 MWSC Sprute, Jude  
20 60 U10 MWSC Hurlbutt, William  
21 61 U10 SUNNY Schroeder, Trace  
22 62 U10 SVSEF Stern-Pre, Sacha  
23 63 U10 BBSEF Harrigan, Paul  
24 64 U10 SVSEF Walker, Owen  
25 65 U10 MWSC Pooser, William  
26 66 U10 JH Parazette, Noah  
27 67 U10 BBSEF Faull, Hudson  
28 68 U10 SVSEF Campbell, Thomas  
29 69 U10 SVSEF Broussard, Lucas  
30 70 U10 MWSC Lancaster, Owen  
31 71 U10 JH Gillett, Henry  
32 72 U10 JH Neishabouri, Jackson  
33 73 U10 BBSEF Merrick, Owen  
34 74 U10 JH Neishabouri, James  
35 75 U10 SVSEF Meucci, Max  
36 76 U10 SVSEF Smith, Tucker  
37 77 U10 SVSEF Mann, Rylan  
38 78 U10 SVSEF Sammis, Paxton  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved