Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Ladies Start¹
1st Run Start¹
Monroe Cup - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY RESORT
2/28/2016 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MONROE CUP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1421  
SVSEF FEBRUARY 28, 2016 
SUN VALLEY RESORT INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 1 I6666058 Steinberg, Lily JH/08 52.23 (19) 51.49 (19) 1:43.72 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
2 I6682291 Ulmer, Lyvi JH/09 GATE 23 54.91 (24) 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 9 I6546576 Watkins, Lowie SVSEF/06 38.87 (1) 38.58 (1) 1:17.45 
2 21 I6595357 Ritter, Tegan JH/06 43.24 (2) 40.41 (2) 1:23.65 
3 8 I6667303 Kenney, Savannah JH/06 43.27 (3) 42.84 (3) 1:26.11 
4 10 I6546600 Gowe, Natalie SVSEF/06 43.59 (4) 43.01 (4) 1:26.60 
5 17 I6558176 Bromley, Meredith BBSEF/06 43.66 (5) 43.25 (5) 1:26.91 
6 6 I6539340 Wilson, Dally JH/06 44.06 (6) 43.90 (6) 1:27.96 
7 26 I6494540 Rixon, Scarlet SVSEF/06 44.65 (7) 43.91 (7) 1:28.56 
8 3 I6682791 Cooke, Faith MWSC/06 44.83 (8) 43.99 (8) 1:28.82 
9 20 I6622700 Kramer, Madison JH/06 46.65 (12) 45.30 (10) 1:31.95 
10 12 I6665020 Wirth, Lucy BBSEF/07 46.41 (10) 46.37 (12) 1:32.78 
11 25 I6626140 Howard, Adrienne JH/07 46.13 (9) 47.13 (13) 1:33.26 
12 19 I6678582 Rosin, Sheridan BBSEF/06 48.38 (14) 45.79 (11) 1:34.17 
13 18 I6585258 Dunaway, Taylor BBSEF/07 49.24 (15) 45.07 (9) 1:34.31 
14 22 I6586449 Bailey, Emery BBSEF/06 47.18 (13) 47.20 (14) 1:34.38 
15 28 I6600143 Brouse, Taelor MWSC/06 46.42 (11) 47.98 (15) 1:34.40 
16 15 I6595108 Sullivan, Harriet JH/07 50.39 (17) 49.49 (16) 1:39.88 
17 5 I6569143 Garber, Sydney MWSC/06 51.31 (18) 50.13 (18) 1:41.44 
18 27 I6494759 Monschke, Marina SVSEF/06 53.45 (21) 53.58 (22) 1:47.03 
19 7 I6507293 Felker, Kendall SVSEF/06 52.81 (20) 54.65 (23) 1:47.46 
20 13 I6476435 Hovey, Lakota MWSC/06 54.22 (22) 53.35 (21) 1:47.57 
21 4 I6506629 Agnew, Ava SVSEF/06 54.34 (23) 53.25 (20) 1:47.59 
22 23 I6595190 Owens, Callie JH/07 58.51 (24) 56.07 (25) 1:54.58 
 
28-02-16 / SUN VALLEY RESORT LIST: NLW916 N1421 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved