Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Start Run1¹
Wisp Classic GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MD - WISP
1/24/2010 10:30 AM

Ladies Start List R1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
WOMEN WISP CLASSIC GS USSA  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0498  
DCWST JANUARY 24, 2010 
WISP EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD COURSE SQUIRREL CAGE 
REFEREE START 1000 M 
CHIEF OF RACE G. ROUSE (USA) FINISH 700 M 
VERTICAL DROP 300 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER D. BERGER (USA)  
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 10.30 13.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT 
 
1 1 Montanino, Lydia J-4Deep /97 0.00 
2 3 Kinnard, Elizabeth J-5DCWST/99 0.00 
3 4 Hoffman, Taylor J-4 WPRC/97 0.00 
4 6 Phillips, Bethany J-5DCWST/99 0.00 
5 7 Wallisch, Abigail J-4 WPRC/97 0.00 
6 10 Zeliff, Alexandra J-3 WPRC/95 0.00 
7 11 Broadman, Rebecca J-3dcwst/96 0.00 
8 12 Thomas, Annie J-4Blue /98 0.00 
9 14 Rehak, Madison J-5DCWST/00 0.00 
10 15 Keller, Anna J-6Blue /01 0.00 
11 17 swope, kathryn J-5blue /99 0.00 
12 18 Joyce, Erin J-5 WPRC/99 0.00 
13 19 Ritchey, Alyce J-3Blue /96 0.00 
14 20 Wilhelm, Lindsay J-6DCWST/02 0.00 
15 21 Workman, Emma J-6DCWST/02 0.00 
 
 
24-01-10 / WISP LIST: NLW710 N0498 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved