Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Monroe Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
2/27/2016 10:00 AM

Boys 2nd Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MONROE CUP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1422  
SUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION FEBRUARY 27, 2016 
SUN VALLEY INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
2ND RUN START  
 
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
3 3 I6664422 Brouse, Marcus U8 MWSC/08  
2 2 I6653503 Blackburn, Jay U8 SVSEF/08  
1 1 I6558919 Harvey, Cooper U8 MWSC/08  
40 40 I6463681 Woodruff, Canyon U10 MWSC/06  
39 39 I6621414 Jensen, Ivan U10BBSEF/06  
38 38 I6585800 Faull, Hudson U10BBSEF/07  
37 37 I6656461 White, Declan U10TVSEF/07  
36 36 I6537428 Pooser, William U10 MWSC/06  
35 35 I6663778 Pruzan, Nate U10 TVST/06  
34 34 I6500041 Sammis, Paxton U10SVSEF/07  
33 33 I6628741 Hart, Oslo U10BBSEF/07  
32 32 I6494332 Meucci, Max U10SVSEF/06  
31 31 I6566523 Mann, Rylan U10SVSEF/06  
30 30 I6665828 Neishabouri, James U10 JH/06  
29 29 I6537760 Jarvis, Liam U10 MWSC/06  
28 28 I6665706 Cox, Willam U10 MWSC/07  
27 27 I6516728 Clausen, Gustin U10TVSEF/06  
26 26 I6517045 Hurlbutt, William U10 MWSC/07  
25 25 I6498817 Stern-Pre, Sacha U10SVSEF/06  
24 24 I6619729 Harrigan, Paul U10BBSEF/06  
23 23 I6619710 Harrigan, Thomas U10BBSEF/06  
22 22 I6678955 Hoelscher, August U10 JH/07  
21 21 I6533452 Smith, Tucker U10SVSEF/07  
20 20 I6589594 Sprute, Jude U10 MWSC/07  
19 19 I6541480 Walker, Owen U10SVSEF/06  
18 18 I6655236 Gillett, Henry U10 JH/07  
17 17 I6600211 Lee, Bodin U10SVSEF/06  
16 16 I6662429 Lancaster, Owen U10 MWSC/07  
15 15 I6562068 Jarvis, Roan U10 MWSC/06  
14 14 I6647028 Merrick, Owen U10BBSEF/06  
13 13 I6537980 Walker, Roman U10 MWSC/07  
12 12 I6539400 Schroeder, Trace U10SUNNY/06  
11 11 I6505651 Baty, Calder U10SVSEF/06  
10 10 I6589544 Lattin, Talon U10 PCRF/07  
9 9 I6529093 Parazette, Noah U10 JH/06  
8 8 I6665497 Neishabouri, Jackson U10 JH/06  
7 7 I6557608 Gary, Reyn U10BBSEF/07  
6 6 I6476841 Broussard, Lucas U10SVSEF/06  
5 5 I6453942 Campbell, Thomas U10SVSEF/06  
4 4 I6530198 Kilmain, Jack U10 JH/06 
----------------SWITCH TO U12/14 GIRLS-------------------------  
94 94 A6587412 Stahla, Joseph U12SVSEF/04 315.84 
93 93 I6554651 Olson, Adam U12 JH/04  
92 92 I6664617 Ladd, Aiden U12 MWSC/05  
91 91 I6479620 Hanna, Colin U12SVSEF/04  
90 90 I6458668 Cohen, Kyle U14SVSEF/03  
89 89 I6467634 Tumolo, John U12SVSEF/05  
88 88 I6448362 Rixon, Taylor U12SVSEF/04  
87 87 I6488117 Wills, Silas U12 PCRF/05  
86 86 I6428301 Gnadinger, Luke U12BBSEF/04  
85 85 I6561209 Patel, Charles U12 JH/04  
84 84 I6455926 Molter, Leo U12SVSEF/04  
83 83 I6547437 Foster, Bryce U14SVSEF/03  
82 82 I6530408 Kramer, Gavin U12 PCRF/04  
81 81 I6408529 Keefe, Jesse U12SVSEF/04  
80 80 I6397190 Sammis, Carter U12SVSEF/04  
79 79 I6622277 Harland, Carson U12 JH/04  
78 78 I6667927 Hutchinson, Finlay U12 JH/05  
77 77 I6527274 Hoelscher, Charles U12 JH/04  
76 76 I6433294 Coombs, David U12 JH/04  
75 75 I6528725 Dowson, Dylan U12 JH/05  
74 74 I6528539 Brunner, Sebastian U12 JH/05  
73 73 I6322854 Lamey, Gabriel U12 MWSC/04  
72 72 I6493402 Clausen, Sam U12 JH/04  
71 71 I6656096 Astaldi, Thomas U12 PCRF/04  
70 70 I6514061 Parris, Eric U12SVSEF/05  
69 69 I6443591 Weidemann, Alexander U12SVSEF/05  
68 68 I6328330 Barinaga, Luke U12 MWSC/04  
67 67 I6391862 Swenke, Bo U14SVSEF/03  
66 66 I6442879 Prichard, Campbell U12 JH/05  
65 65 I6672587 Walsh, Conner U14 PCRF/02  
64 64 I6658684 Hawxhurst, Joshua U12BBSEF/05  
63 63 I6528877 Kling, Ridge U12 JH/04  
62 62 I6506644 Normand, Tommy U12SVSEF/05  
61 61 I6458398 Stumph, Russell U12SVSEF/04  
60 60 I6517521 DeKlotz, Thomas U14SVSEF/03  
59 59 I6440694 Kelly, Connor U12BBSEF/04  
58 58 I6445010 MacGuffie, Colin U12SVSEF/04  
57 57 I6520890 Vinson, Vance U12 MWSC/05  
56 56 I6514781 Pimentel, Colton U14 PCRF/03 468.77 
55 55 I6482451 Zelinsky, Austin U12BBSEF/05  
54 54 I6640553 Hora, Jacob U12TVSEF/05  
53 53 I6538198 McCurry, Andrew U12 MWSC/04  
52 52 I6397104 Harvey, Walker U12 MWSC/05  
51 51 I6613373 Robb, Owen U14SVSEF/03  
50 50 I6360219 Denker, William U12 MWSC/05  
49 49 I6519505 Woiwode, Christien Gabriel U12 JH/04  
48 48 I6537977 Walker, Tristan U12 MWSC/05  
47 47 I6500255 Carruth, Zephyr U12SVSEF/05  
46 46 I6468298 Curci, Cole U12SVSEF/05  
45 45 I6600220 Lohmann, Julian U12SVSEF/04  
44 44 I6634597 Klomparens, Axel U12 JH/04  
43 43 I6528130 Owens, Eddie U12 JH/04  
42 42 I6537866 Krumberger, Felix U12 PCRF/05  
41 41 I6530100 McGee, Nico U12 JH/05  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27-02-16 / SUN VALLEY LIST: NLM916 N1422 GM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved