Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Ladies GS Start¹
Monroe Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY RESORT
2/27/2016 10:00 AM

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MONROE CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.30 2/27/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 JH Ulmer, Lyvi 56 56 U14 SVSEF Clayton, Bel  
2 2 U8 JH Steinberg, Lily 57 57 U12 MWSC Cox, Alyson  
3 3 U10 SVSEF Monschke, Marina 58 58 U12 SVSEF Ferris, Hannah  
4 4 U10 JH Howard, Adrienne 59 59 U12 SVSEF Bailey, Maeve  
5 5 U10 BBSEF Rosin, Sheridan 60 60 U12 TVSEF Macmillan, Avery  
6 6 U10 MWSC Garber, Sydney 61 61 U12 JH Howard, Annika  
7 7 U10 SVSEF Agnew, Ava 62 62 U14 SVSEF Simcoe, Gillian  
8 8 U10 BBSEF Dunaway, Taylor 63 63 U12 SVSEF Lightner, Maya  
9 9 U10 MWSC Cooke, Faith 64 64 U12 SVSEF Lindstrom, Logan  
10 10 U10 JH Steinberg, Ella 65 65 U14 SVSEF Lee, Tanner  
11 11 U10 TVSEF MacMillan, Kylie 66 66 U12 SVSEF Hattrup, Isabella  
12 12 U10 SVSEF Gowe, Natalie 67 67 U12 MWSC Pooser, Amelia  
13 13 U10 JH Ritter, Tegan 68 68 U12 BBSEF Gnadinger, Mika  
14 14 U10 MWSC Brouse, Taelor 69 69 U12 JH Ferris, Maya  
15 15 U10 SVSEF Scales, Ripley 70 70 U12 BBSEF Jensen, Grace  
16 16 U10 SVSEF Felker, Kendall 71 71 U12 JH Nash, Sidney  
17 17 U10 JH Kenney, Savannah 72 72 U12 SVSEF Monschke, Mattigan  
18 18 U10 BBSEF Bailey, Emery 73 73 U12 SVSEF Daves, Laura  
19 19 U10 SVSEF Watkins, Lowie 74 74 U12 JH Lohman, Maylia  
20 20 U10 SVSEF Rixon, Scarlet 75 75 U12 JH Wogoman, Evalyn  
21 21 U10 MWSC Hovey, Lakota 76 76 U12 SVSEF Dehart, Paige  
22 22 U10 BBSEF Bromley, Meredith 77 77 U12 MWSC Powell, Nekane  
23 23 U10 JH Kramer, Madison 78 78 U12 SVSEF Davis-Jeffers, Charlot 
24 24 U10 BBSEF Wirth, Lucy 79 79 U12 MWSC Sinclair, Willa  
25 25 U10 JH Owens, Callie 80 80 U12 SVSEF Nelson, Lena  
26 26 U10 MWSC War, Alexandra 81 81 U12 MWSC Sprute, Eve  
27 27 U10 JH Sullivan, Harriet 82 82 U12 TVSEF Smith, Taylor  
28 28 U10 JH Wilson, Dally 83 83 U14 SVSEF Enos, Lily  
29 29 U10 SVSEF Hovey, Taylor 84 84 U12 SVSEF Blackburn, Jessica  
30 30 U12 SVSEF Ericson, Serena  
31 31 U12 SVSEF Monge, Elgyn  
32 32 U12 SVSEF Schweiger, Ava  
33 33 U12 SVSEF Vogel, Chloe  
34 34 U12 JH Patel, Bela  
35 35 U12 BBSEF Brown, Sienna  
36 36 U12 TVSEF White, Skylar  
37 37 U12 SVSEF Dorland, Maile  
38 38 U12 MWSC Lamm, Piper  
39 39 U12 SVSEF Kirk, Goldie  
40 40 U12 BBSEF Wachtell, Katherine  
41 41 U12 SVSEF Gardner, Lenapatricia  
42 42 U12 SVSEF Viesturs, Anabel  
43 43 U14 SVSEF Dean, Caroline  
44 44 U12 JH Glick, Taylor  
45 45 U12 SVSEF Cohen, Niki  
46 46 U12 JH Clancy, Victoria  
47 47 U12 SVSEF Minor, Tatum  
48 48 U12 JH Laprade, Acacia  
49 49 U14 SVSEF Dorland, Taylor  
50 50 U12 BBSEF Zelinsky, Emma  
51 51 U12 JH Ulmer, Ava  
52 52 U12 SVSEF Kind, Agnes  
53 53 U12 BBSEF Black, Grace  
54 54 U12 SVSEF Grossman, Saba  
55 55 U12 MWSC Miller, Terra  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved