Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
INTERVAL REPORT¹
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
1st Run START LIST¹
BCWINTER GAMES - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - APEX RESORT
2/26/2016 10:25 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

2nd Run START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
MENS GS BC WINTER GAMES 2016 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.25 / 13.25 2/26/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 8 Z4 GROUS NELLIS, Tayl 1:03.36  
2 24 Z1 FERNI GIBBONS, Der 1:03.36  
3 27 Z2 REVEL GALE, Nolan 1:03.25  
4 14 Z6 WHIST HOEFER, Luke 1:03.23  
5 26 Z1 FERNI TIMM, Dylan 1:02.84  
6 36 Z2 BIGWH LITTLE, Will 1:02.73  
7 17 Z5 WHIST MORROW, Jack 1:02.57  
8 1 Z3 MANN BURNS, Chase 1:02.54  
9 5 Z5 WHIST JORDAN, Tait 1:01.75  
10 7 Z1 REDMT PANKE, Krist 1:01.41  
11 3 Z2 REVEL SIDJAK, John 1:00.83  
12 21 Z2 APEX SOLA, Heming 1:00.59  
13 15 Z5 WHIST BEAUREGARD, 1:00.50  
14 10 Z8 PGEOR LAYTON, Haye 1:00.44  
15 4 Z1 REDMT IHNS, Heiko 59.85  
16 9 Z2 APEX ATHANS, Isaac 59.84  
17 42 Z2 SPAC SHATZKO, Rio 1:03.43  
18 39 Z5 WHIST KATRUSIAK, A 1:03.94  
19 13 Z5 WHIST NICOLLS, Joh 1:03.98  
20 46*Z5 GROUS HOPPENBROUWE 1:04.09  
21 40 Z1 WHWTR BELLMAN, Tro 1:04.29  
22 25 Z5 WHIST FORSSANDER, 1:04.57  
23 37 Z5 WHIST HARLEY, Hayd 1:04.61  
24 19 Z6 MTWAS DJURICKOVIC, 1:04.62  
25 31 Z5 WHIST SHORTER, Mat 1:04.96  
26 43 Z2 SPAC JACOBY, Benj 1:04.99  
27 51*Z1 WHWTR LAZIER, Liam 1:05.13  
28 16 Z2 SPAC DENT, Clayto 1:05.53  
29 11 Z6 MTWAS ASHTON, Erik 1:06.35  
30 18 Z3 MANN YOKOYAMA, Ma 1:06.49  
31 32 Z4 GROUS DAVIE, Denma 1:06.55  
32 30 Z5 GROUS TANCHEV, Sve 1:06.68  
33 2 Z1 WHWTR OOSTHUIZEN, 1:06.96  
34 29 Z4 GROUS SMITRAN, Mar 1:07.00  
35 49 Z5 WHIST GOSNELL, Jam 1:08.19  
36 20 Z1 WHWTR LEISHMAN, He 1:10.21  
37 34 Z6 MTWAS HART, Griffe 1:10.53  
38 22 Z8 TIMBR SCROOBY, War 1:11.21  
39 45*Z4 GROUS HRISTOV, Ale 1:11.54  
40 23 Z6 MTWAS PERRAS, Tren 1:12.56  
41 38 Z3 MANN REBELE, Aide 1:13.23  
42 28 Z5 WHIST LEE, David 1:15.08  
43 35 Z6 MTWAS LEHTON, Ian 1:15.25  
44 6 Z5 WHIST SHANDRO, Ethan DNF  
45 12 Z2 APEX BLASER, Devin DNF  
46 33 Z5 GROUS FRETENBURG, Nels DNF  
47 41 Z1 FERNI BROWN, John DNF  
48 44 Z1 FERNI BEAMAN, Joshua DNF  
49 47 Z2 APEX DE LA MOTHE, Pet DNF  
50 48*Z2 APEX TONOGAI, Nichola DNF  
51 50*Z4 GROUS RUMYANSEV, Yvon DNF  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved