Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
INTERVAL REPORT¹
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2nd Run START LIST¹
BCWINTER GAMES - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - APEX RESORT
2/26/2016 10:25 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

1st Run START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
MENS GS BC WINTER GAMES 2016 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.25 / 13.25 2/26/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 Z3 MANN BURNS, Chase  
2 2 Z1 WHWTR OOSTHUIZEN, Yael  
3 3 Z2 REVEL SIDJAK, John  
4 4 Z1 REDMT IHNS, Heiko  
5 5 Z5 WHIST JORDAN, Tait  
6 6 Z5 WHIST SHANDRO, Ethan  
7 7 Z1 REDMT PANKE, Kristof  
8 8 Z4 GROUS NELLIS, Taylor  
9 9 Z2 APEX ATHANS, Isaac  
10 10 Z8 PGEOR LAYTON, Hayes  
11 11 Z6 MTWAS ASHTON, Erik Ernest  
12 12 Z2 APEX BLASER, Devin  
13 13 Z5 WHIST NICOLLS, John  
14 14 Z6 WHIST HOEFER, Luke  
15 15 Z5 WHIST BEAUREGARD, Skylar  
16 16 Z2 SPAC DENT, Clayton  
17 17 Z5 WHIST MORROW, Jack  
18 18 Z3 MANN YOKOYAMA, Matthew  
19 19 Z6 MTWAS DJURICKOVIC, Luka  
20 20 Z1 WHWTR LEISHMAN, Henry  
21 21 Z2 APEX SOLA, Heming  
22 22 Z8 TIMBR SCROOBY, Warren  
23 23 Z6 MTWAS PERRAS, Trent  
24 24 Z1 FERNI GIBBONS, Derek  
25 25 Z5 WHIST FORSSANDER, Lukas  
26 26 Z1 FERNI TIMM, Dylan  
27 27 Z2 REVEL GALE, Nolan  
28 28 Z5 WHIST LEE, David  
29 29 Z4 GROUS SMITRAN, Marko  
30 30 Z5 GROUS TANCHEV, Svetlin  
31 31 Z5 WHIST SHORTER, Matthias  
32 32 Z4 GROUS DAVIE, Denman  
33 33 Z5 GROUS FRETENBURG, Nelson  
34 34 Z6 MTWAS HART, Griffen  
35 35 Z6 MTWAS LEHTON, Ian  
36 36 Z2 BIGWH LITTLE, William  
37 37 Z5 WHIST HARLEY, Hayden  
38 38 Z3 MANN REBELE, Aiden  
39 39 Z5 WHIST KATRUSIAK, Alexander  
40 40 Z1 WHWTR BELLMAN, Troy  
41 41 Z1 FERNI BROWN, John  
42 42 Z2 SPAC SHATZKO, Rio  
43 43 Z2 SPAC JACOBY, Benjamin  
44 44 Z1 FERNI BEAMAN, Joshua  
45 45*Z4 GROUS HRISTOV, Alek  
46 46*Z5 GROUS HOPPENBROUWER, Jacob  
47 47 Z2 APEX DE LA MOTHE, Peter  
48 48*Z2 APEX TONOGAI, Nicholas  
49 49 Z5 WHIST GOSNELL, James  
50 50*Z4 GROUS RUMYANSEV, Yvon Vany  
51 51*Z1 WHWTR LAZIER, Liam  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved