Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
overall team¹
official team¹
USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE Lake Superior Division Women SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
1/24/2010 9:30 AM

official women¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  1/24/2010     Page 1 
Women SL 
Spirit Mountain 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 1 Genette Sekse STO 50.60 37.96 1:28.56 A 
2 23 3 Kayla Johnson STO 52.00 37.15 1:29.15 A 
3 11 2 Laurie Taschler STO 51.61 38.80 1:30.41 A 
4 3 1 Simone Raedeke UWLAX 52.14 39.61 1:31.75 A 
5 35 5 Kathleen Stefely STO 54.42 39.59 1:34.01 A 
6 5 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 54.51 40.18 1:34.69 A 
7 2 1 Kayla Wieczorek LSC 54.18 40.57 1:34.75 A 
8 14 2 Kelsey Fautsch UMD 55.21 40.05 1:35.26 A 
9 9 1 Janelle Schofield UWMAD 55.72 41.25 1:36.97 A 
10 12 2 Kara Norby UWLAX 56.56 40.56 1:37.12 A 
11 7 1 Jess Frankowski NMU 55.72 41.86 1:37.58 A 
12 4 1 Devon Erickson MINN 54.81 43.83 1:38.64 A 
13 16 2 Emily Duncanson UWMAD 56.93 42.63 1:39.56 A 
14 33 5 Andi Drusch UMD 58.50 42.64 1:41.14 A 
15 31 4 Mary Dougherty UMD 58.80 42.36 1:41.16 A 
16 39 6 Blake Meyer UWMAD 1:00.29 42.11 1:42.40 B 
17 34 5 Mary Gocha NMU 58.85 44.04 1:42.89 A 
18 40 6 Katie Hutchinson UMD 1:00.25 42.68 1:42.93 B 
19 18 3 Chelsea Williams UMD 1:02.81 40.83 1:43.64 A 
20 45 8 Alli Mooradian NMU 1:00.42 44.52 1:44.94 B 
21 24 3 Julie Holtman NMU 1:00.80 45.02 1:45.82 A 
21 36 5 Erika Bocklund MINN 1:01.28 44.54 1:45.82 A 
23 26 4 Taylor Stencil NMU 1:01.41 44.63 1:46.04 A 
24 41 7 Mallory Haas MINN 1:01.93 44.86 1:46.79 B 
25 47 8 Casey Diers UWMAD 1:04.58 43.84 1:48.42 B 
26 15 2 Kirstin Weber MINN 57.72 51.59 1:49.31 A 
27 38 6 Sarah Korthauer MINN 1:02.99 46.50 1:49.49 B 
28 52 9 Audrey Belding NMU 1:03.43 46.07 1:49.50 B 
29 57 11 Laura Arnold UMD 1:02.67 47.26 1:49.93 B 
30 22 3 CC Wyatt UWMAD 1:03.71 46.33 1:50.04 A 
31 55 10 Hillary Rolf UWMAD 1:04.42 46.28 1:50.70 B 
32 43 7 Nicky Kumerow NMU 1:03.56 47.32 1:50.88 B 
33 42 7 Melissa Blake UWMAD 1:03.35 47.95 1:51.30 B 
34 32 5 Tracy Polaski UWMAD 1:06.87 46.23 1:53.10 A 
35 46 8 Shana Froehling UMD 1:07.81 45.80 1:53.61 B 
36 13 2 Cooper Dendel NMU 57.05 56.88 1:53.93 A 
37 48 8 Jessica Felton MINN 1:06.33 49.86 1:56.19 B 
38 56 11 Emma Weinberger UWMAD 1:07.41 49.09 1:56.50 B 
39 49 9 Emily Johnson UMD 1:07.08 50.03 1:57.11 B 
40 30 4 Caitlin Lahr UWMAD 1:05.10 57.66 2:02.76 A 
41 37 6 Katie Miedona NMU 1:05.36 59.20 2:04.56 A 
42 51 9 Elisa Dabruzzi UWMAD 1:17.04 49.40 2:06.44 B 
43 63 13 Cara Morphew UWMAD 1:17.23 51.44 2:08.67 B 
44 58 11 Megan Neyens NMU 1:11.28 1:13.00 2:24.28 B 
45 21 3 Kelsey Harter UWLAX 1:25.49 1:04.71 2:30.20 A 
46 61 12 Ashton Mieritz UWMAD 1:36.55 57.17 2:33.72 B 
47 59 12 Alicia Vander Leest NMU 1:45.31 1:03.85 2:49.16 B 
27 4 Alex Anderson STO 53.10 DNF A 
44 7 Katie Sadowsky UMD DNF B 
62 13 Terrin Jerovsek NMU 1:05.92 DNF B 
54 10 Amanda Monthei NMU DSQ B 
29 4 Kelsey Bocklund MINN 58.96 DNF A 
20 3 Susie Theis MINN 1:37.15 DNS A 
10 1 Katy Boyer MNSU 1:30.93 DNS A 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2010 9:55:07 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved