Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Trudi Bolinder Race 1 - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/26/2016 2:00 PM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TRUDI BOLINDER SUPER G TRAINING RUN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 14.00 2/26/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 PC 204.24 Cumming, Shane 56 56 U16 SB 394.08 Doyle, Connor  
2 2 U16 SVSEF 175.16 O`Connor, Matt 57 57 U16 BB 396.89 Swanson, Ian  
3 3 U19 BB 195.00 Mullens, Ian 58 58 U16 MWSC 398.37 Paquette, Gabri 
4 4 U19 SST 205.24 Calhoon, Domin 59 59 U19 SVSEF 999.99 DeWolfe, Lukas  
5 5 U16 SVSEF 181.07 Blackburn, Jak 60 60 U16 SB 999.99 Bates, Henry  
6 6 U21 BB 157.88 Sabin, Nick 61 61 U16 SB 999.99 Borghetti, Nico 
7 7 U19 OVST 143.49 Ahmann, Kyle 62 62 U19 OVST 999.99 Pinkas, Tommy  
8 8 U16 JHSC 204.52 Parazette, Hol 63 63 U16 SD 999.99 Morse, Jaxon  
9 9 U16 SVSEF 180.25 Snyder, Bennet 64 64 U16 RM 999.99 Getzelman, Carl 
10 10 U16 SVSEF 204.24 Jendrezak, Car  
11 11 U16 JHSC 193.59 Doyle, Owen  
12 12 U19 OVST 161.75 Rochat, Luc  
13 13 U16 SVSEF 193.03 Noddings, Max  
14 14 U16 SVSEF 211.44 Hanna, Ian  
15 15 U16 JHSC 187.09 Kohler, Leo  
16 16 U19 PC 211.78 Dalton, Jack  
17 17 U16 OVST 212.89 Harrison, J Br  
18 18 U16 SVSEF 217.09 Stumph, Charli  
19 19 U16 PC 217.81 Biskup, Lukasz  
20 20 U16 PC 225.71 Fiveash, Charl  
21 21 U16 SVSEF 227.72 Barth, Wyatt  
22 22 U16 PC 231.27 Miller, Max  
23 23 U19 PC 235.30 Carlson, Nicla  
24 24 U16 RM 236.33 Olszanskyj, Gr  
25 25 U16 SVSEF 241.59 Minor, Wyatt  
26 26 U16 PC 242.38 Iacobelli, Coo  
27 27 U16 OVST 245.70 Walsh, Tommy  
28 28 U16 PC 247.21 Levine, Samuel  
29 29 U16 SB 250.94 Mathers, Jerem  
30 30 U16 PC 259.11 Kato, Hizuki  
31 31 U16 PC 259.94 Fugate, Alexan  
32 32 U16 PC 264.41 Bigatel, Clark  
33 33 U16 PC 264.90 Dalton, Luc  
34 34 U16 JHSC 267.13 Doyle, Wyatt  
35 35 U16 SD 274.49 Flinders, Dill  
36 36 U16 SD 274.55 Dmitriev, Alex  
37 37 U16 PC 279.71 Fischer, Patri  
38 38 U16 JHSC 282.33 Nash, Dylan  
39 39 U16 PC 283.25 Stone, Jacob  
40 40 U16 JHSC 283.45 Sullivan, Wyat  
41 41 U16 RM 285.55 Bleil, Jake  
42 42 U16 PC 286.47 Ingle, Anders  
43 43 U16 JHSC 287.01 Denis, Chris  
44 44 U16 MWSC 289.70 Swallow, Dalto  
45 45 U16 MWSC 295.12 Dusho, Aidan  
46 46 U16 RM 295.72 Dan, Andrei  
47 47 U16 PC 304.66 Padan, Alec  
48 48 U16 JHSC 307.03 Walker, Willia  
49 49 U16 PC 307.32 Pompa, Izik  
50 50 U14 RM 329.58 Bocock, James  
51 51 U16 PC 356.07 Wright, Jack  
52 52 U16 JHSC 363.46 Carney, Jack  
53 53 U16 PC 363.46 Tyon, Delaney  
54 54 U16 SD 375.07 Freiberg, Dyla  
55 55 U16 BB 388.69 Roth, Charles  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved