Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Lakes Region Girls SL Championship - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
2/24/2016 12:00 PM

Girls SL Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/24/2014                    Page 1 
 
Lakes Region Girls SL Championships 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 2SPS SPS Harley Hayes 34.31 (1) 34.53 (2) 1:08.84 (1) 
2 9 2BA Brews Shayla Meehan 35.81 (3) 33.90 (1) 1:09.71 (2) 
3 7 1SPS SPS Mari Nakamura 35.64 (2) 34.53 (2) 1:10.17 (3) 
4 38 7SPS SPS Elo Catlin 36.83 (5) 36.80 (5) 1:13.63 (4) 
5 22 4BA Brews Kyleah Meehan 38.16 (6) 37.25 (6) 1:15.41 (5) 
6 26 4SPS SPS Isabel Chobor 40.51 (9) 36.78 (4) 1:17.29 (6) 
7 21 3SPS SPS Madi Grabowski 41.85 (11) 37.66 (7) 1:19.51 (7) 
8 1 1BA Brews Rylee Hanson 41.91 (12) 38.16 (8) 1:20.07 (8) 
9 6 1PA Proct Maddie Lidbeck 40.53 (10) 40.80 (11) 1:21.33 (9) 
10 35 7BA Brews Meg Panier 42.23 (13) 40.60 (10) 1:22.83 (10) 
11 4 1KU KUA Coreen Carley 42.52 (14) 43.84 (16) 1:26.36 (11) 
12 12 2KU KUA Grace Keane 43.84 (15) 42.63 (13) 1:26.47 (12) 
13 17 3BA Brews Cat Lennon 47.81 (19) 39.79 (9) 1:27.60 (13) 
14 19 3KU KUA Patti Greinacher 40.36 (8) 47.27 (19) 1:27.63 (14) 
15 31 6BA Brews Brooke Samora 46.51 (18) 42.68 (14) 1:29.19 (15) 
16 24 4KU KUA Hannah McGrath 44.84 (16) 45.74 (17) 1:30.58 (16) 
17 29 5KU KUA Liesel Madrian 51.66 (20) 48.19 (20) 1:39.85 (17) 
18 14 2PA Proct Linnea Saunders 57.22 (24) 43.49 (15) 1:40.71 (18) 
19 39 8SPS SPS Elise Lesko 55.31 (23) 46.96 (18) 1:42.27 (19) 
20 25 4PA Proct Rose Fore 51.80 (21) 51.38 (21) 1:43.18 (20) 
21 34 6SPS SPS Sydney Jennison 1:06.16 (28) 42.62 (12) 1:48.78 (21) 
22 10 2DS Dubli Laura Coffin 54.45 (22) 56.38 (22) 1:50.83 (22) 
23 33 6KU KUA Eliza Sclater-Boot 59.09 (25) 58.98 (23) 1:58.07 (23) 
24 18 3DUB Dubli Thereasa Barth 1:01.68 (26) 1:02.21 (25) 2:03.89 (24) 
25 2 1DS Dubli Phoebe Glaude 1:03.80 (27) 1:09.47 (26) 2:13.27 (25) 
26 13 2NH New H Amy Wang DNF 59.01 (24) 
27 30 5SPS SPS Kristin Van Everen 36.59 (4) DNF 
28 27 5BA Brews Ali Reed 39.68 (7) DNF 
29 5 1NH New H Katschi Aumueller 46.34 (17) DNF 
30 3 1HS Holde Ellery Smith 
31 8 1VA VA Gwen Koger 
32 11 2HS Holde Sam Smith 
33 16 2VA VA Abbey Brennan 
34 20 3PA Proct Trixie Barker 
35 23 4HS Holde Hannah Benson 
36 28 5HS Holde Ali Ferri 
37 32 6HS Holde Sam Shinn 
38 36 7HS Holde Carolyn Ferri 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/25/2016 11:36:11 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved