Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U12H-SL-6_MARS-M2 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
3/6/2016 1:15 PM

START_U12H_M2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
DLS - U12 / LA SHOP - PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.15 3/ 6/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 149 OLYM FINNAMORE, James 56 94 VSC CAMERON, Drake  
2 148 VSC SAVARD, Etienne 57 93 MORIN PAILLE, Zorak  
3 147 BLEUE DAVIS, Mikael 58 92 MTHAB TETREAULT, Raphael  
4 146 RESER ROUSSEL, Felix 59 91 AVAL LESSARD, Maxime  
5 145 CHANT BELLEROSE, Arnaud 60 90 MORIN FARAH, Alex  
6 144 BLEUE BEAULIEU, Frederic 61 89 MTHAB TETREAULT, Jeremy  
7 143 OLYM JOMPHE-RICCHI, Emile 62 88 OLYM ESCOBAR, Diego  
8 142 OLYM BOULANGER, Emile 63 87 MORIN CARTIER-WATCHORN, William 
9 141 RESER RAVARY, Felix 64 86 MORIN ARSENAULT, Isaac  
10 140 BELNE CORMIER, Edouard 65 85 BLEUE DESAULNIERS, Jacob  
11 139 OLYM CHARRON, Alexis 66 84 VSC GRAVEL, Benjamin  
12 138 MTHAB TREMBLAY, Mathis 67 83 MORIN MAYRAND, Nicola  
13 137 AVAL BERNARD, Henri 68 82 VSC ARBEC, Mikael  
14 136 MORIN DURANCEAU, Alexandre 69 81 VSC BOUCHARD, Xavier  
15 135 BLEUE ATHOT, Jonathan  
16 134 OLYM SLIMAN, Thomas  
17 133 AVAL BRASSARD, Louis  
18 132 BELNE LAPOINTE, Justin  
19 131 BELNE VEILLEUX, Maxime  
20 130 MORIN ROBINSON, William  
21 129 OLYM LAPOINTE, Hugo  
22 128 MORIN LAMBERT-BLOUIN, Arthur  
23 127 BELNE GILETT, Ashton  
24 126 OLYM GARON, Charles-Antoine  
25 125 AVAL CHEVALIER, Hugo  
26 124 MTGAB LAURENCE, Charles-Antoin  
27 123 BLEUE DaSILVA, Maxim  
28 122 OLYM BOUTIN, Nathan  
29 121 MORIN TREMBLAY, FĂ©lix  
30 120 OLYM LAFOND, Thomas  
31 119 VSC CORRIVEAU, Mathis  
32 118 MTHAB TREMBLAY, Maxime  
33 117 BLEUE BELISLE, Victor  
34 116 OLYM LAPOINTE, Justin  
35 115 OLYM THIBEAULT, Mikael  
36 114 BLEUE BEAULIEU, Jacob  
37 113 OLYM JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU, Noa  
38 112 RESER COTE, Mael  
39 111 VSC MALO, Jerome  
40 110 CHANT HOULE, Emile  
41 109 MTHAB D`ORSONNENS, Charles  
42 108 BELNE HARVEY, Christophe  
43 107 VSC LARIVEE, Nathan  
44 106 MORIN DURANCEAU, Marc-Olivier  
45 105 BLEUE LABELLE, Charles-Philipp  
46 104 BLEUE BOLDUC, Guillaume  
47 103 AVAL CHEVALIER-LAROSE, Nicola  
48 102 OLYM BRODEUR, Kye  
49 101 VSC ROSS, Matis  
50 100 BLEUE BURKE, Emmanuel  
51 99 AVAL REIM, Russell  
52 98 AVAL RASSELET, Julien  
53 97 CHANT BEDARD, Hugo  
54 96 MORIN HUNT, Tyler  
55 95 AVAL VERDIER, Kristof  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved