Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U12H-SL-6_MARS-M1 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
3/6/2016 10:15 AM

START_U12H_M1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
DLS - U12 / LA SHOP - PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.15 3/ 6/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 81 VSC BOUCHARD, Xavier 56 136 MORIN DURANCEAU, Alexandre  
2 82 VSC ARBEC, Mikael 57 137 AVAL BERNARD, Henri  
3 83 MORIN MAYRAND, Nicola 58 138 MTHAB TREMBLAY, Mathis  
4 84 VSC GRAVEL, Benjamin 59 139 OLYM CHARRON, Alexis  
5 85 BLEUE DESAULNIERS, Jacob 60 140 BELNE CORMIER, Edouard  
6 86 MORIN ARSENAULT, Isaac 61 141 RESER RAVARY, Felix  
7 87 MORIN CARTIER-WATCHORN, Willia 62 142 OLYM BOULANGER, Emile  
8 88 OLYM ESCOBAR, Diego 63 143 OLYM JOMPHE-RICCHI, Emile  
9 89 MTHAB TETREAULT, Jeremy 64 144 BLEUE BEAULIEU, Frederic  
10 90 MORIN FARAH, Alex 65 145 CHANT BELLEROSE, Arnaud  
11 91 AVAL LESSARD, Maxime 66 146 RESER ROUSSEL, Felix  
12 92 MTHAB TETREAULT, Raphael 67 147 BLEUE DAVIS, Mikael  
13 93 MORIN PAILLE, Zorak 68 148 VSC SAVARD, Etienne  
14 94 VSC CAMERON, Drake 69 149 OLYM FINNAMORE, James  
15 95 AVAL VERDIER, Kristof  
16 96 MORIN HUNT, Tyler  
17 97 CHANT BEDARD, Hugo  
18 98 AVAL RASSELET, Julien  
19 99 AVAL REIM, Russell  
20 100 BLEUE BURKE, Emmanuel  
21 101 VSC ROSS, Matis  
22 102 OLYM BRODEUR, Kye  
23 103 AVAL CHEVALIER-LAROSE, Nicola  
24 104 BLEUE BOLDUC, Guillaume  
25 105 BLEUE LABELLE, Charles-Philipp  
26 106 MORIN DURANCEAU, Marc-Olivier  
27 107 VSC LARIVEE, Nathan  
28 108 BELNE HARVEY, Christophe  
29 109 MTHAB D`ORSONNENS, Charles  
30 110 CHANT HOULE, Emile  
31 111 VSC MALO, Jerome  
32 112 RESER COTE, Mael  
33 113 OLYM JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU, Noa  
34 114 BLEUE BEAULIEU, Jacob  
35 115 OLYM THIBEAULT, Mikael  
36 116 OLYM LAPOINTE, Justin  
37 117 BLEUE BELISLE, Victor  
38 118 MTHAB TREMBLAY, Maxime  
39 119 VSC CORRIVEAU, Mathis  
40 120 OLYM LAFOND, Thomas  
41 121 MORIN TREMBLAY, FĂ©lix  
42 122 OLYM BOUTIN, Nathan  
43 123 BLEUE DaSILVA, Maxim  
44 124 MTGAB LAURENCE, Charles-Antoin  
45 125 AVAL CHEVALIER, Hugo  
46 126 OLYM GARON, Charles-Antoine  
47 127 BELNE GILETT, Ashton  
48 128 MORIN LAMBERT-BLOUIN, Arthur  
49 129 OLYM LAPOINTE, Hugo  
50 130 MORIN ROBINSON, William  
51 131 BELNE VEILLEUX, Maxime  
52 132 BELNE LAPOINTE, Justin  
53 133 AVAL BRASSARD, Louis  
54 134 OLYM SLIMAN, Thomas  
55 135 BLEUE ATHOT, Jonathan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved