Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U12F-VB-6-Mars-M1 - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
3/6/2016 9:30 AM

START-U12F-M1-6_MARS¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
DLS - U12 / LA SHOP - PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 3/ 6/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 VSC BEAUDRY, Nara 56 56 BLEUE CUERRIER, Gabrielle  
2 2 MORIN FILLION, Jasmine 57 57 OLYM BELAND, Mya  
3 3 VSC FAFARD, Mathilde 58 58 MORIN DESROSIERS, Amelia  
4 4 BELNE PANNETON, Anouk 59 59 MORIN KRUSE, Sierra  
5 5 CHANT FORGET, Leonie 60 60 RESER DUSABLON, Sarah  
6 6 CHANT COTE, Nora 61 61 BLEUE TETRAULT, Olivia  
7 7 BLEUE LAPORTE, Marie-Eve 62 62 MORIN LANGELIER, Sabriel  
8 8 MORIN NAPPERT, Ana 63 63 MTHAB RAYMOND, Elodie  
9 9 AVAL BOURGEOIS, Amelie 64 64 OLYM TREMBLAY, Megan  
10 10 VSC HOULE, Mathilde 65 65 OLYM DESJEANS, Noemie  
11 11 OLYM ROY, Laetitia 66 66 OLYM CHARRON, Elly  
12 12 RESER MATTE, Marilou 67 67 MTHAB FONTAINE, Justine  
13 13 OLYM FOISY, Cassandre 68 68 RESER CHARLAND, Maila  
14 14 MORIN HUGHES, Grace 69 69 RESER MORIN, Alizee  
15 15 RESER LEFEBVRE, Mallorie 70 70 MORIN FAUCHER, Frederique  
16 16 VSC PETER, Clea 71 71 AVAL SANTEREL, Chloé  
17 17 OLYM PICHE, Camille 72 72 VSC CHAMPAGNE, Kimily  
18 18 RESER ARSENEAULT, Mathilde 73 73 AVAL CHAYER, Audrey  
19 19 CHANT MELANSON, Maeva 74 74 MORIN BRAY, Emma-Rose  
20 20 BLEUE BERGERON, Olivia 75 75 RESER NARDONE, Romie  
21 21 MTHAB BERGERON, Juliette 76 76 AVAL NOEL, Florence  
22 22 CHANT LATENDRESSE, Agathe 77 77 VSC LACHANCE, Delphine  
23 23 MORIN DAWOOD, Nora 78 78 VSC DUCHARME, Charlotte  
24 24 MORIN NAPPERT, Thea 79 79 AVAL LEVASSEUR, Chloé  
25 25 OLYM LUSSIER, Trinyte 80 80 OLYM LAJEUNESSE, Marion  
26 26 MORIN FAUCHER, Laura  
27 27 MORIN HUGHES, Rose  
28 28 CHANT BELLEROSE, Lily-Jeanne  
29 29 BLEUE GIGUERE, Sarah-Gabrielle  
30 30 BLEUE RENY-LAROUCHE, Céleste  
31 31 MTGAB RILEY, Elisha  
32 32 RESER LABELLE, Zoe  
33 33 VSC CASTONGUAY, Maxime  
34 34 RESER RACINE, Camille  
35 35 MTHAB LAPIERRE, Oceane  
36 36 MTGAB SANSCARTIER, Florence  
37 37 VSC NADEAU, Melissande  
38 38 MTGAB PROULX, Léa  
39 39 OLYM BEAUCHAMP, Florence  
40 40 OLYM BEAUSEJOUR, Julianne  
41 41 OLYM CARON, Sophia  
42 42 AVAL HUOT, Mathilde  
43 43 MTHAB FRENZA, Sandrine  
44 44 VSC LAMBERT, Delphine  
45 45 OLYM ROBERT, Maika  
46 46 OLYM CREIGHTON, Elisabeth  
47 47 MTHAB ST-PIERRE, Karine  
48 48 BLEUE LEVAC, Raphaëlle  
49 49 MORIN FORTIN, Maude  
50 50 MTB SAVARD, Sofia  
51 51 MORIN PITRE, Anne-Sophie  
52 52 MTGAB DUQUETTE, Viviane  
53 53 OLYM BOILY, Laurence  
54 54 OLYM LEGAULT, Arielle  
55 55 MORIN CLEROUX, Justine  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved