Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U12F-VB-6-Mars-M2 - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
3/6/2016 12:30 PM

START-U12F-M2-6_MARS¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
DLS - U12 / LA SHOP - PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 3/ 6/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 80 OLYM LAJEUNESSE, Marion 56 25 OLYM LUSSIER, Trinyte  
2 79 AVAL LEVASSEUR, Chloé 57 24 MORIN NAPPERT, Thea  
3 78 VSC DUCHARME, Charlotte 58 23 MORIN DAWOOD, Nora  
4 77 VSC LACHANCE, Delphine 59 22 CHANT LATENDRESSE, Agathe  
5 76 AVAL NOEL, Florence 60 21 MTHAB BERGERON, Juliette  
6 75 RESER NARDONE, Romie 61 20 BLEUE BERGERON, Olivia  
7 74 MORIN BRAY, Emma-Rose 62 19 CHANT MELANSON, Maeva  
8 73 AVAL CHAYER, Audrey 63 18 RESER ARSENEAULT, Mathilde  
9 72 VSC CHAMPAGNE, Kimily 64 17 OLYM PICHE, Camille  
10 71 AVAL SANTEREL, Chloé 65 16 VSC PETER, Clea  
11 70 MORIN FAUCHER, Frederique 66 15 RESER LEFEBVRE, Mallorie  
12 69 RESER MORIN, Alizee 67 14 MORIN HUGHES, Grace  
13 68 RESER CHARLAND, Maila 68 13 OLYM FOISY, Cassandre  
14 67 MTHAB FONTAINE, Justine 69 12 RESER MATTE, Marilou  
15 66 OLYM CHARRON, Elly 70 11 OLYM ROY, Laetitia  
16 65 OLYM DESJEANS, Noemie 71 10 VSC HOULE, Mathilde  
17 64 OLYM TREMBLAY, Megan 72 9 AVAL BOURGEOIS, Amelie  
18 63 MTHAB RAYMOND, Elodie 73 8 MORIN NAPPERT, Ana  
19 62 MORIN LANGELIER, Sabriel 74 7 BLEUE LAPORTE, Marie-Eve  
20 61 BLEUE TETRAULT, Olivia 75 6 CHANT COTE, Nora  
21 60 RESER DUSABLON, Sarah 76 5 CHANT FORGET, Leonie  
22 59 MORIN KRUSE, Sierra 77 4 BELNE PANNETON, Anouk  
23 58 MORIN DESROSIERS, Amelia 78 3 VSC FAFARD, Mathilde  
24 57 OLYM BELAND, Mya 79 2 MORIN FILLION, Jasmine  
25 56 BLEUE CUERRIER, Gabrielle 80 1 VSC BEAUDRY, Nara  
26 55 MORIN CLEROUX, Justine  
27 54 OLYM LEGAULT, Arielle  
28 53 OLYM BOILY, Laurence  
29 52 MTGAB DUQUETTE, Viviane  
30 51 MORIN PITRE, Anne-Sophie  
31 50 MTB SAVARD, Sofia  
32 49 MORIN FORTIN, Maude  
33 48 BLEUE LEVAC, Raphaëlle  
34 47 MTHAB ST-PIERRE, Karine  
35 46 OLYM CREIGHTON, Elisabeth  
36 45 OLYM ROBERT, Maika  
37 44 VSC LAMBERT, Delphine  
38 43 MTHAB FRENZA, Sandrine  
39 42 AVAL HUOT, Mathilde  
40 41 OLYM CARON, Sophia  
41 40 OLYM BEAUSEJOUR, Julianne  
42 39 OLYM BEAUCHAMP, Florence  
43 38 MTGAB PROULX, Léa  
44 37 VSC NADEAU, Melissande  
45 36 MTGAB SANSCARTIER, Florence  
46 35 MTHAB LAPIERRE, Oceane  
47 34 RESER RACINE, Camille  
48 33 VSC CASTONGUAY, Maxime  
49 32 RESER LABELLE, Zoe  
50 31 MTGAB RILEY, Elisha  
51 30 BLEUE RENY-LAROUCHE, Céleste  
52 29 BLEUE GIGUERE, Sarah-Gabrielle  
53 28 CHANT BELLEROSE, Lily-Jeanne  
54 27 MORIN HUGHES, Rose  
55 26 MORIN FAUCHER, Laura  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved