Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Liste de depart¹
DLS K1 - George Romer / ROSSIGNOL - Super-G, Masculin
CAN - Québec - Station Val Saint-Côme
2/13/2010 12:00 PM

ResultatsNonOfficiel¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT DLS-K1 - GEORGE ROMER - ROSSIGNOL  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 13 FEVRIER 2010 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Name start to int1 int1 to fin Speed Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 9 COURVILLE, Freder 17.752 (1) 14.925 (1) 79.65km/h 32.67 (1)  
2 10 BALIT, Nicolas 18.166 (9) 15.094 (2) 74.30km/h 33.26 (2)  
3 116 LAURIN, Tristan 17.969 (3) 15.355 (3) 77.17km/h 33.32 (3)  
4 58 PHILLIPS, Jordan 17.959 (2) 15.424 (6) 76.43km/h 33.38 (4)  
5 94 FOURNIER, Simon 18.144 (8) 15.361 (4) 75.20km/h 33.50 (5)  
6 119 AUDET, Jean-Chris 18.114 (7) 15.582 (7) 72.23km/h 33.69 (6)  
7 53 MARCIL, Alex 18.112 (6) 15.764 (11) 7.07km/h 33.87 (7)  
8 2 DUMONT, Charles-A 18.430 (13) 15.658 (8) 73.76km/h 34.08 (8)  
9 81 WAECHTER, Olivier 18.681 (25) 15.409 (5) 73.42km/h 34.09 (9)  
10 63 PRATTE, Frederik 18.442 (14) 15.783 (13) 71.76km/h 34.22 (10)  
11 83 BAERVOETS-LAPLANT 18.111 (5) 16.168 (20) 75.00km/h 34.27 (11)  
12 41 MARTINEAU, Hugo 18.211 (10) 16.073 (17) 75.55km/h 34.28 (12)  
13 46 L`ECUYER, Francis 18.659 (24) 15.710 (9) 76.59km/h 34.36 (13)  
14 111 CORBEIL-SAVAGE, J 18.274 (11) 16.225 (22) 67.75km/h 34.49 (14)  
15 52 RIENDEAU, Nichola 18.476 (15) 16.024 (15) 6.96km/h 34.50 (15)  
16 106 TOBIN, Samuel 18.776 (30) 15.766 (12) 72.98km/h 34.54 (16)  
17 68 PERREAULT, Olivie 18.553 (19) 16.013 (14) 73.18km/h 34.56 (17)  
18 11 LUSSIER, Emmanuel 18.347 (12) 16.293 (27) 75.91km/h 34.64 (18)  
19 38 NAUD, Francois 18.637 (21) 16.038 (16) 74.54km/h 34.67 (19)  
20 89 LALUMIERE-ROBERGE 18.083 (4) 16.622 (36) 74.84km/h 34.70 (20)  
21 1 TETRAULT, Philipp 18.974 (35) 15.752 (10) 75.10km/h 34.72 (21)  
22 104 PAQUET, Laurent 18.488 (16) 16.431 (32) 72.00km/h 34.91 (22)  
23 64 GAGNON-DAROCHA, R 18.773 (29) 16.227 (23) 72.79km/h 35.00 (23)  
24 14 TAPPERT, Marcus 18.848 (32) 16.171 (21) 71.67km/h 35.01 (24)  
25 108 MARCEAU, Justin 18.619 (20) 16.402 (30) 67.55km/h 35.02 (25)  
26 113 DALAROY, Dean 19.036 (38) 16.091 (18) 73.22km/h 35.12 (26)  
27 28 HERMAN, Marc 18.794 (31) 16.383 (28) 65.11km/h 35.17 (27)  
28 118 DE ROBLES, Nickol 18.755 (28) 16.425 (31) 74.94km/h 35.18 (28)  
29 42 COSSETTE, Arnaud 18.978 (36) 16.254 (24) 75.05km/h 35.23 (29)  
30 25 CHARTRAND, Willia 18.505 (17) 16.735 (42) 71.76km/h 35.24 (30)  
31 97 DUPRAS, Charles-E 18.744 (27) 16.642 (37) 72.84km/h 35.38 (31)  
32 62 ST-LOUIS, Francoi 19.246 (45) 16.146 (19) 73.95km/h 35.39 (32)  
33 98 PINSONNEAULT, Sam 18.644 (22) 16.810 (43) 72.04km/h 35.45 (33)  
33 80 SCHMIDT, Jared 19.192 (43) 16.261 (25) 71.53km/h 35.45 (33)  
35 56 MICHALK-ROUSSEAU, 19.100 (41) 16.393 (29) 68.76km/h 35.49 (35)  
36 26 GAREAU, Sebastien 18.509 (18) 17.096 (52) 74.10km/h 35.60 (36)  
37 101 VINETTE, Jean-Chr 18.899 (34) 16.721 (41) 75.40km/h 35.62 (37)  
38 103 DUFRESNE, Alex 19.070 (39) 16.567 (35) 73.76km/h 35.63 (38)  
39 91 D`AMOUR, Clement 19.228 (44) 16.470 (33) 73.71km/h 35.69 (39)  
40 73 JONES, Christophe 67.75km/h 35.97 (40)  
 
 
 
13-02-10 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: Nat2010_1007A ZM18 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNEES TRAITEES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMETRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Depart BLOC `E` 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved