Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Festival Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/23/2016 3:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/23/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CCC FESTIVAL GIRLS SLALOM 
Falmouth, Freeport, Lake Region, Molly Ockett and Yarmouth 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 30.75 (1) 30.96 (1) 1:01.71 (1) 
2 21 F YAR Maddie Marsten 33.98 (2) 34.58 (2) 1:08.56 (2) 
3 36 F FAL Kaitlyn Dowling 34.96 (3) 35.38 (3) 1:10.34 (3) 
4 8 F FREE Isabella St.Cyr 36.03 (4) 37.66 (4) 1:13.69 (4) 
5 2 F FREE Maisy St.Cyr 38.45 (6) 41.14 (6) 1:19.59 (5) 
6 5 F YAR Natalia Powers 38.85 (7) 43.32 (9) 1:22.17 (6) 
7 3 F LRMS Alli Vogel 44.68 (12) 38.17 (5) 1:22.85 (7) 
8 13 F FREE Tara Migliaccio 40.23 (9) 43.14 (8) 1:23.37 (8) 
9 38 F FAL Alexandra Dowling 42.06 (10) 41.59 (7) 1:23.65 (9) 
10 6 F IND Sarah Hare 36.51 (5) 48.20 (12) 1:24.71 (10) 
11 4 F MOMS Willow Carter 43.54 (11) 45.61 (10) 1:29.15 (11) 
12 33 F FAL Golda Morse 45.89 (14) 47.02 (11) 1:32.91 (12) 
13 27 F FAL Ella Holland 45.83 (13) 48.64 (13) 1:34.47 (13) 
14 16 F YAR Elizabeth Ralph 39.90 (8) 55.45 (18) 1:35.35 (14) 
15 22 F FAL Grace Haug-Pavlak 46.06 (15) 51.05 (14) 1:37.11 (15) 
16 20 F MOMS Courtney Dutton 47.54 (18) 53.66 (16) 1:41.20 (16) 
17 9 F LRMS Emma Cole 46.79 (17) 54.50 (17) 1:41.29 (17) 
18 10 F MOMS Olivia Burford 47.92 (19) 56.00 (19) 1:43.92 (18) 
19 25 F MOMS Lillian Nylin 51.76 (21) 52.97 (15) 1:44.73 (19) 
20 30 F FAL Lucy Holland 49.73 (20) 56.21 (20) 1:45.94 (20) 
21 17 F FAL Elizabeth Seeker 55.08 (23) 1:01.05 (21) 1:56.13 (21) 
22 35 F YAR Bella Solari 46.15 (16) 1:10.82 (32) 1:56.97 (22) 
23 15 F MOMS Svea Olson 56.22 (25) 1:01.86 (22) 1:58.08 (23) 
24 32 F YAR Alexandra Inger 56.08 (24) 1:05.12 (25) 2:01.20 (24) 
25 39 F YAR Paige Jenkins 1:00.86 (30) 1:02.47 (23) 2:03.33 (25) 
26 19 F LRMS Annie OConnor 57.59 (26) 1:07.76 (29) 2:05.35 (26) 
27 14 F LRMS Madison Martin 54.91 (22) 1:10.71 (31) 2:05.62 (27) 
28 37 F YAR Hannah Moore 1:00.29 (29) 1:05.57 (27) 2:05.86 (28) 
29 18 F FREE Tia Peterson 1:05.47 (33) 1:03.70 (24) 2:09.17 (29) 
30 40 F YAR Olivia Bailey 1:03.82 (32) 1:06.54 (28) 2:10.36 (30) 
31 44 F YAR Catarina Jordan 1:01.17 (31) 1:10.61 (30) 2:11.78 (31) 
32 7 F FAL Mackenzie Crowder 57.87 (27) 1:15.82 (35) 2:13.69 (32) 
33 12 F FAL Jillian Hunsinger 59.08 (28) 1:14.88 (34) 2:13.96 (33) 
34 46 F YAR Poppy Edwards 1:10.18 (34) 1:11.62 (33) 2:21.80 (34) 
35 24 F LRMS Holly Duigan 1:23.58 (40) 1:05.17 (26) 2:28.75 (35) 
36 48 F YAR Ruby Hewitt 1:11.52 (35) 1:22.72 (37) 2:34.24 (36) 
37 31 F LRMS Ainsley Pendexter 1:18.49 (38) 1:22.46 (36) 2:40.95 (37) 
38 41 F YAR Olivia Rosa 1:12.42 (36) 1:29.80 (38) 2:42.22 (38) 
39 34 F LRMS Mercedes Martin 1:21.53 (39) 1:30.69 (39) 2:52.22 (39) 
40 45 F YAR Ella Barry 1:24.78 (42) 1:41.36 (40) 3:06.14 (40) 
41 42 F YAR Leah Bibula 1:24.68 (41) 1:55.87 (41) 3:20.55 (41) 
42 47 F YAR Sandy Yale 1:13.30 (37) 2:12.98 (42) 3:26.28 (42) 
43 1 F FAL Lily Tabenken DNF DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2016 4:15:28 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved