Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Liste de depart¹
DLS K1 - George Romer / ROSSIGNOL - Super-G, Masculin
CAN - Québec - Station Val Saint-Côme
2/13/2010 10:00 AM
Descente d`entraînement

ResultatsNonOfficiel¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT DLS-K1 - GEORGE ROMER - ROSSIGNOL  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VAL ST-COME 13 FEVRIER 2010 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Name start to int1 int1 to fin Speed Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 9 COURVILLE, Freder 17.855 (4) 14.982 (1) 72.79km/h 32.83 (1)  
2 84 BELANGER, Loic 17.595 (2) 15.245 (5) 82.48km/h 32.84 (2)  
3 10 BALIT, Nicolas 18.023 (11) 15.121 (2) 75.35km/h 33.14 (3)  
4 53 MARCIL, Alex 17.556 (1) 15.702 (12) 77.71km/h 33.25 (4)  
5 81 WAECHTER, Olivier 17.938 (8) 15.523 (8) 74.79km/h 33.46 (5)  
6 119 AUDET, Jean-Chris 17.955 (9) 15.567 (9) 71.44km/h 33.52 (6)  
7 2 DUMONT, Charles-A 17.929 (7) 15.684 (11) 74.54km/h 33.61 (7)  
8 116 LAURIN, Tristan 18.410 (16) 15.227 (4) 73.08km/h 33.63 (8)  
9 83 BAERVOETS-LAPLANT 17.875 (5) 15.810 (14) 73.08km/h 33.68 (9)  
10 94 FOURNIER, Simon 18.747 (26) 15.128 (3) 77.39km/h 33.87 (10)  
11 41 MARTINEAU, Hugo 17.997 (10) 15.920 (16) 72.65km/h 33.91 (11)  
12 58 PHILLIPS, Jordan 18.705 (23) 15.286 (6) 73.42km/h 33.99 (12)  
13 28 HERMAN, Marc 18.524 (20) 15.501 (7) 67.80km/h 34.02 (13)  
14 14 TAPPERT, Marcus 18.327 (14) 16.023 (17) 72.46km/h 34.35 (14)  
14 111 CORBEIL-SAVAGE, J 17.918 (6) 16.438 (29) 73.42km/h 34.35 (14)  
16 113 DALAROY, Dean 18.632 (21) 15.842 (15) 70.23km/h 34.47 (16)  
17 63 PRATTE, Frederik 18.194 (12) 16.396 (27) 65.22km/h 34.59 (17)  
18 11 LUSSIER, Emmanuel 18.331 (15) 16.374 (24) 71.81km/h 34.70 (18)  
19 46 L`ECUYER, Francis 19.177 (43) 15.614 (10) 75.97km/h 34.79 (19)  
20 52 RIENDEAU, Nichola 18.418 (17) 16.395 (26) 72.09km/h 34.81 (20)  
21 26 GAREAU, Sebastien 18.273 (13) 16.646 (33) 74.20km/h 34.91 (21)  
22 118 DE ROBLES, Nickol 18.909 (29) 16.029 (18) 73.90km/h 34.93 (22)  
23 42 COSSETTE, Arnaud 18.867 (28) 16.097 (19) 73.56km/h 34.96 (23)  
24 64 GAGNON-DAROCHA, R 18.716 (24) 16.404 (28) 71.95km/h 35.12 (24)  
25 38 NAUD, Francois 18.928 (31) 16.216 (20) 74.25km/h 35.14 (25)  
26 106 TOBIN, Samuel 19.009 (37) 16.309 (22) 71.76km/h 35.31 (26)  
26 80 SCHMIDT, Jared 19.509 (53) 15.803 (13) 73.08km/h 35.31 (26)  
28 104 PAQUET, Laurent 18.694 (22) 16.679 (35) 67.63km/h 35.37 (28)  
29 109 JOLY-GOYER, Pierr 19.083 (40) 16.374 (24) 75.91km/h 35.45 (29)  
30 44 PICARD, Albert 19.327 (49) 16.277 (21) 68.09km/h 35.60 (30)  
31 101 VINETTE, Jean-Chr 18.973 (34) 16.759 (37) 70.67km/h 35.73 (31)  
32 98 PINSONNEAULT, Sam 18.973 (34) 16.768 (38) 70.72km/h 35.74 (32)  
32 36 VILLIARD, Felix 19.187 (44) 16.561 (31) 68.29km/h 35.74 (32)  
34 121 CARLES, Philippe 18.481 (19) 17.337 (51) 70.85km/h 35.81 (34)  
35 73 JONES, Christophe 19.528 (54) 16.365 (23) 65.60km/h 35.89 (35)  
36 97 DUPRAS, Charles-E 19.164 (42) 16.742 (36) 70.49km/h 35.90 (36)  
37 100 BOUCHER, Nicolas 19.014 (38) 16.902 (40) 70.18km/h 35.91 (37)  
38 103 DUFRESNE, Alex 19.284 (47) 16.669 (34) 74.00km/h 35.95 (38)  
39 66 DANSEREAU, Alexis 18.959 (32) 17.082 (43) 70.76km/h 36.04 (39)  
40 76 LAJOIE, Christoph 18.723 (25) 17.342 (52) 69.75km/h 36.06 (40)  
 
 
 
13-02-10 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: Nat2010_1007A ZM18 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNEES TRAITEES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMETRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Depart BLOC `J` 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved