Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMAA Championships Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/22/2016 5:00 PM

SL Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/22/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
SMAA CHAMPIONSIPS SLALOM 
Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood, Scarborough and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F BE Polly Rae 55.06 (1) 1:00.50 (1) 1:55.56 (1) 
2 5 F SCAR Sarah Hassler 56.04 (2) 1:01.97 (2) 1:58.01 (2) 
3 10 F SCAR Olivia Stanton 1:01.11 (3) 1:10.59 (4) 2:11.70 (3) 
4 62 F SCAR Isabel Cayer 1:03.65 (4) 1:08.25 (3) 2:11.90 (4) 
5 12 F GOR Alyda Twilley 1:08.57 (9) 1:14.24 (5) 2:22.81 (5) 
6 4 F WIND Mary Brackett 1:07.26 (8) 1:16.83 (6) 2:24.09 (6) 
7 2 F MARSH Olivia Martin 1:04.88 (5) 1:19.42 (8) 2:24.30 (7) 
8 11 F BE Nell Spencer 1:05.92 (6) 1:18.84 (7) 2:24.76 (8) 
9 1 F GOR Maeve Pitman 1:06.90 (7) 1:23.72 (12) 2:30.62 (9) 
10 15 F SCAR Sophia Zidow 1:11.32 (11) 1:20.43 (10) 2:31.75 (10) 
11 18 F SCAR Carly Randall 1:12.97 (15) 1:19.61 (9) 2:32.58 (11) 
12 21 F GOR Maggie Munkacsi 1:11.60 (12) 1:21.20 (11) 2:32.80 (12) 
13 20 F MARSH Ginny Sullivan 1:13.43 (16) 1:24.62 (13) 2:38.05 (13) 
14 13 F MARSH Molly Manero 1:12.11 (13) 1:28.30 (15) 2:40.41 (14) 
15 8 F MARSH Katelyn Mundell 1:09.67 (10) 1:31.27 (17) 2:40.94 (15) 
16 7 F GOR Emily ODonnell 1:12.71 (14) 1:32.15 (18) 2:44.86 (16) 
17 17 F MARSH Alayna Melino 1:17.45 (17) 1:28.60 (16) 2:46.05 (17) 
18 16 F GOR Mia Kaufman 1:21.92 (19) 1:24.91 (14) 2:46.83 (18) 
19 19 F GOR Caroline Dowdle 1:25.13 (23) 1:37.04 (21) 3:02.17 (19) 
20 28 F MARSH Olivia Varner 1:28.43 (25) 1:36.23 (20) 3:04.66 (20) 
21 9 F WIND Isabella Rosboroug 1:22.75 (20) 1:44.80 (22) 3:07.55 (21) 
22 26 F MARSH Shannon Giblin 1:23.69 (21) 1:47.22 (25) 3:10.91 (22) 
23 14 F WIND Cordelia Inman 1:26.98 (24) 1:46.20 (23) 3:13.18 (23) 
24 24 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 1:49.74 (27) 1:34.30 (19) 3:24.04 (24) 
25 22 F MARSH Simone Chagnon 1:21.64 (18) 2:22.28 (27) 3:43.92 (25) 
26 23 F GOR Sarah Johnson 2:00.15 (29) 1:46.39 (24) 3:46.54 (26) 
27 27 F MARSH Isabella Trull 1:39.97 (26) 2:20.44 (26) 4:00.41 (27) 
28 25 F GOR Leah Scontras 1:56.32 (28) 2:25.36 (28) 4:21.68 (28) 
29 3 F CHEV Sydney Pfeffer 1:24.12 (22) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 M CHEV Schuyler Black 47.67 (1) 48.36 (1) 1:36.03 (1) 
2 29 M GOR Joe Moutinho 52.46 (3) 1:00.25 (3) 1:52.71 (2) 
3 39 M SCAR Justyn Sears 59.23 (4) 1:02.57 (4) 2:01.80 (3) 
4 34 M BE Aaron Rae 51.76 (2) 1:16.00 (10) 2:07.76 (4) 
5 30 M MARSH Ethan Martin 1:01.73 (5) 1:08.62 (8) 2:10.35 (5) 
6 45 M MARSH Max Berman 1:07.60 (6) 1:08.89 (9) 2:16.49 (6) 
7 51 M SCAR Matthew Higgins 1:14.21 (9) 1:07.86 (7) 2:22.07 (7) 
8 32 M WIND Gregory Meader 1:08.22 (7) 1:17.97 (13) 2:26.19 (8) 
9 43 M SCAR Nathan Orff 1:30.37 (17) 1:02.69 (5) 2:33.06 (9) 
10 36 M MARSH Jake Bossi 1:15.78 (10) 1:17.66 (11) 2:33.44 (10) 
11 35 M GOR Owen Smith 1:10.75 (8) 1:25.71 (16) 2:36.46 (11) 
12 41 M MARSH Lewis Guy 1:35.30 (22) 1:03.58 (6) 2:38.88 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2016 6:24:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved