Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
official team¹
USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE Lake Superior Division Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
1/23/2010 9:30 AM

official results¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  1/23/2010     Page 1 
Women GS 
Spirit Mountain 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 4 Alex Anderson STO 28.64 28.41 57.05 A 
2 7 1 Genette Sekse STO 28.69 28.40 57.09 A 
3 9 1 Janelle Schofield UWMAD 28.70 28.83 57.53 A 
4 8 1 Kayla Wieczorek LSC 29.08 28.88 57.96 A 
5 2 1 Kara Norby UWLAX 28.93 29.05 57.98 A 
6 22 3 Laurie Taschler STO 29.15 29.08 58.23 A 
7 12 2 Kayla Johnson STO 29.31 28.96 58.27 A 
8 3 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 29.10 29.29 58.39 A 
9 14 2 Devon Erickson MINN 29.46 29.03 58.49 A 
10 10 1 Kirstin Weber MINN 29.49 29.05 58.54 A 
11 11 2 Cooper Dendel NMU 29.25 29.35 58.60 A 
12 17 2 Simone Raedeke UWLAX 29.55 29.16 58.71 A 
13 19 3 Chelsea Williams UMD 29.36 29.39 58.75 A 
14 1 1 Breana Lucius UST 29.86 29.34 59.20 A 
15 16 2 Kelsey Fautsch UMD 29.85 29.38 59.23 A 
16 33 5 Mary Gocha NMU 30.12 29.31 59.43 A 
17 27 4 Katie Sadowsky UMD 30.61 29.56 1:00.17 A 
18 13 2 Emily Duncanson UWMAD 30.23 29.95 1:00.18 A 
19 20 3 Taylor Stencil NMU 30.21 29.99 1:00.20 A 
20 5 1 Jess Frankowski NMU 30.48 29.80 1:00.28 A 
21 36 5 Kathleen Stefely STO 30.34 30.26 1:00.60 A 
22 52 9 Katie Hutchinson UMD 30.86 29.82 1:00.68 B 
23 30 4 Audrey Belding NMU 31.46 29.37 1:00.83 A 
24 40 6 Alli Mooradian NMU 30.40 30.44 1:00.84 B 
25 21 3 Caitlin Lahr UWMAD 31.66 29.61 1:01.27 A 
26 41 7 Julie Holtman NMU 31.63 29.93 1:01.56 B 
27 49 9 Terrin Jerovsek NMU 31.25 30.36 1:01.61 B 
28 47 8 Shana Froehling UMD 31.12 30.61 1:01.73 B 
29 31 4 CC Wyatt UWMAD 31.72 30.22 1:01.94 A 
30 38 6 Mary Dougherty UMD 31.04 30.91 1:01.95 B 
31 4 1 Katy Boyer MNSU 31.39 30.84 1:02.23 A 
31 39 6 Blake Meyer UWMAD 31.56 30.67 1:02.23 B 
33 32 5 Tracy Polaski UWMAD 31.97 30.38 1:02.35 A 
34 6 1 Erin Miller UWRF 31.97 30.51 1:02.48 A 
35 24 3 Susie Theis MINN 31.43 31.37 1:02.80 A 
36 44 7 Casey Diers UWMAD 31.56 31.27 1:02.83 B 
37 60 12 Laura Arnold UMD 31.63 31.28 1:02.91 B 
38 54 10 Nicky Kumerow NMU 31.96 31.22 1:03.18 B 
39 35 5 Erika Bocklund MINN 31.77 31.50 1:03.27 A 
40 48 8 Sarah Korthauer MINN 31.93 31.37 1:03.30 B 
41 43 7 Mallory Haas MINN 32.33 31.18 1:03.51 B 
42 37 6 Jessica Felton MINN 32.13 31.61 1:03.74 B 
43 15 2 Kristine Sieger UST 32.03 32.15 1:04.18 A 
44 29 4 Kelsey Bocklund MINN 32.37 31.95 1:04.32 A 
45 34 5 Andi Drusch UMD 32.53 32.31 1:04.84 A 
46 51 9 Elisa Dabruzzi UWMAD 32.85 32.47 1:05.32 B 
47 59 11 Amanda Monthei NMU 33.51 32.17 1:05.68 B 
48 46 8 Katie Miedona NMU 33.42 32.31 1:05.73 B 
49 56 10 Hillary Rolf UWMAD 33.94 31.80 1:05.74 B 
50 45 8 Melissa Blake UWMAD 33.01 32.92 1:05.93 B 
51 63 13 Megan Neyens NMU 31.81 35.13 1:06.94 B 
52 42 7 Emily Johnson UMD 34.01 33.77 1:07.78 B 
53 61 12 Ashton Mieritz UWMAD 34.56 33.43 1:07.99 B 
54 18 3 Angela Ferry UST 34.11 34.92 1:09.03 A 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2010 9:30:00 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved