Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
TSC Fast and Flurrious 3 - Dual, Combined
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
2/21/2016 9:30 AM

Results by class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/21/2016                     Page 1 
 
Toronto Ski Club 
Fast and Flurrious 
Dual 3 
 
 
CLASS : SB Jr 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 313 SB Jr Casey Sophie Halminen 47.28 (42) 47.00 (40) 1:34.28 (36) 
2 106 SB Jr Cross Chloe Halminen 52.34 (47) 49.25 (45) 1:41.59 (42) 
3 206 SB Jr Oldfi Finley Halminen 1:00.23 (50) 1:01.17 (50) 2:01.40 (47) 
 
CLASS : SB Sr 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 229 SB Sr Oldfi Curt Yardley 39.04 (37) 38.27 (39) 1:17.31 (34) 
2 113 SB Sr Cross Duncan Higgins 40.25 (39) 37.51 (38) 1:17.76 (35) 
3 432 SB Sr Savij Kyle Couch 42.82 (47) 35.79 (35) 1:18.61 (36) 
4 224 SB Sr Oldfi Kevin Bub 42.45 (44) 39.47 (40) 1:21.92 (37) 
5 114 SB Sr Cross Harland Weiss 40.65 (40) 52.76 (53) 1:33.41 (48) 
6 227 SB Sr Oldfi Linda Strevens 45.94 (39) 48.38 (43) 1:34.32 (37) 
7 345 SB Sr Casey Mike Richter 42.55 (46) 
 
CLASS : Ski Jr 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 228 Ski J Oldfi Brooke Leder 34.10 (14) 33.73 (14) 1:07.83 (12) 
2 218 Ski J Oldfi Meredith Gladish 33.51 (12) 34.74 (19) 1:08.25 (13) 
3 205 Ski J Oldfi Ella Armstrong 36.90 (25) 34.92 (20) 1:11.82 (19) 
4 326 Ski J Casey Chase Hartlen 37.87 (36) 36.93 (37) 1:14.80 (33) 
5 310 Ski J Casey Norah Marshall 37.78 (28) 37.60 (29) 1:15.38 (27) 
6 402 Ski J Savij Nicholas Di Nello 40.14 (38) 43.77 (48) 1:23.91 (39) 
7 413 Ski J Savij Dawson OConnor 37.43 (34) 49.84 (51) 1:27.27 (45) 
8 301 Ski J Casey Calvin Marshall 53.48 (54) 58.50 (58) 1:51.98 (54) 
9 37 Ski J Savij Liberty Jones 1:18.52 (53) 1:24.92 (52) 2:43.44 (49) 
10 101 Ski J Cross Jemima Muller 1:16.98 (52) 1:15.49 (51) 3:33.14 (50) 
11 35 Ski J Savij Alex Yardley 34.96 (33) 
12 304 Ski J Casey Bella Bremner 36.51 (24) 
 
CLASS : Ski Sr 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 243 Ski S Oldfi Graydon Oldfield 25.71 (1) 24.99 (1) 50.70 (1) 
2 341 Ski S Casey Scott Shawyer 27.14 (2) 25.94 (2) 53.08 (2) 
3 244 Ski S Oldfi Peter Bolt 28.02 (4) 26.78 (4) 54.80 (3) 
4 439 Ski S Savij Josh Hynes 28.10 (5) 27.06 (5) 55.16 (4) 
5 135 Ski S Cross Allan Mortveit 27.93 (3) 27.27 (6) 55.20 (5) 
6 339 Ski S Casey Chris Archer 28.91 (7) 27.70 (7) 56.61 (6) 
7 242 Ski S Oldfi Mike Phillips 28.83 (6) 27.81 (8) 56.64 (7) 
8 116 Ski S Cross Gillian Shawyer 29.97 (1) 28.38 (1) 58.35 (1) 
9 431 Ski S Savij Brent Hughes 29.58 (9) 29.03 (10) 58.61 (8) 
10 428 Ski S Savij Ted Hopkins 29.49 (8) 29.25 (12) 58.74 (9) 
11 119 Ski S Cross Jamie Reekie 30.46 (12) 29.29 (13) 59.75 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2016 12:09:24 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved