Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
START LIST¹
TECK Open U16 / U18 SG Race 2 - Super-G, Men
CAN - BC - APEX RESORT
2/21/2016 12:00 PM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

Intervals¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
TECK OPEN U16 / U18 SG RACE 2  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT16.0083  
APEX SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 21, 2016 
APEX RESORT WESTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Speed = Daytona 
Pl Bib Name start to int1 int1 to fin Speed Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 2 KOWALCZYK, Myles 13.094 (2) 47.406 (1) 64.45 km/h 1:00.50 (1)  
2 14 FORSYTH, Jack 64.80 km/h 1:01.00 (2)  
3 3 ROMANIN, Nathan 13.423 (4) 48.117 (2) 62.37 km/h 1:01.54 (3)  
4 41 VAN SOEST, Gerrit 62.53 km/h 1:02.14 (4)  
5 13 PETKOVIC, Konstan 60.02 km/h 1:02.61 (5)  
6 8 CALLAGHAN, Christ 13.538 (6) 49.083 (3) 60.45 km/h 1:02.62 (6)  
7 9 PATTERSON, Gavin 13.522 (5) 49.208 (4) 62.21 km/h 1:02.73 (7)  
8 4 YATES, Dawson 13.121 (3) 50.052 (6) 63.09 km/h 1:03.17 (8)  
9 12 WAKKARY, Olin 59.22 km/h 1:03.18 (9)  
10 18 BLASER, Kyle 58.13 km/h 1:03.76 (10)  
11 6 BENNETT, Jake 13.898 (8) 49.874 (5) 59.85 km/h 1:03.77 (11)  
12 17 KONIGSMANN, Mark 61.85 km/h 1:03.84 (12)  
13 50 HOOTON, Beckett 61.06 km/h 1:04.05 (13)  
14 15 GAIRNS, Lucas 56.94 km/h 1:04.19 (14)  
15 16 BRUMEC-PARSONS, G 60.62 km/h 1:04.31 (15)  
16 35 MOLDER, Colm 59.39 km/h 1:04.50 (16)  
17 10 TEAR, Jude 59.54 km/h 1:04.58 (17)  
18 19 TAFEL, Samuel 59.51 km/h 1:04.89 (18)  
19 11 ROTHER, Noah 59.15 km/h 1:05.28 (19)  
20 29 HARLEY, Kieran 61.03 km/h 1:05.34 (20)  
21 37 JACOBY, Joshua 63.52 km/h 1:05.63 (21)  
22 40 ZUMWALT, Joey 57.85 km/h 1:05.74 (22)  
23 54 MOODER, Phillip 58.78 km/h 1:05.80 (23)  
24 5 SUSHAMS, Tom 13.794 (7) 52.493 (7) 56.46 km/h 1:06.28 (24)  
25 20 FLYNN, Brendan 59.96 km/h 1:06.59 (25)  
26 24 SWIFT, Trenton 57.73 km/h 1:06.67 (26)  
27 46 MOODER, Michael 61.74 km/h 1:06.69 (27)  
28 36 KURKJIAN, Anthony 57.03 km/h 1:06.74 (28)  
29 44 NILSEN, Kieran 60.81 km/h 1:06.85 (29)  
30 51 TONOGAI, Nathan 58.25 km/h 1:07.00 (30)  
31 48 NELLIS, Blair ? 1:07.06 (31)  
32 27 THEMENS, Brogan 57.21 km/h 1:07.08 (32)  
33 34 COTTON, Calvin ? 1:07.90 (33)  
34 31 CLANCY, Ethan ? 1:07.95 (34)  
35 42 LUNN, Noah 57.77 km/h 1:08.27 (35)  
36 39 BORG, Noa 56.34 km/h 1:09.06 (36)  
37 32 ALLMAN, Evan 58.13 km/h 1:09.99 (37)  
37 25 LISTER, Devon 56.30 km/h 1:09.99 (37)  
39 43 BALDASSARE, Alex 56.14 km/h 1:10.22 (39)  
40 38 BEAMAN, Brycen 57.46 km/h 1:10.38 (40)  
 
 
 
21-02-16 / APEX RESORT LIST: NAT1612_18_02_ NAT16.0083ZM18 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 
Thank you to allVolunteers 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved