Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intervals¹
Official Results¹
TECK Open U16 / U18 SG Race 2 - Super-G, Men
CAN - BC - APEX RESORT
2/21/2016 12:00 PM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK OPEN U16 / U18 SG RACE 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.00 2/21/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 2000 FERNI MITTERTREINER, D 56 56 U16 2001 MTWAS RADUY, Christophe 
2 2 U16 2000 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myles 57 57 U16 2001 APEX SIGGS, Matthew  
3 3 U16 2001 WHIST ROMANIN, Nathan  
4 4 U16 2000 WHIST YATES, Dawson  
5 5 U16 2000 WHIST SUSHAMS, Tom  
6 6 U16 2000 WHIST BENNETT, Jake  
7 7 U16 2000 APEX ATHANS, Marcus  
8 8 U16 2000 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Chris  
9 9 U16 2000 REDMT PATTERSON, Gavin  
10 10 U16 2000 GROUS TEAR, Jude  
11 11 U16 2000 GROUS ROTHER, Noah  
12 12 U16 2000 CYPRE WAKKARI, Olin  
13 13 U16 2000 WHIST PETKOVIC, Konsta  
14 14 U16 2000 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack  
15 15 U16 2000 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas  
16 16 U16 2000 WHIST BRUMEC-PARSONS,  
17 17 U16 2001 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Mark  
18 18 U16 2000 APEX BLASER, Kyle  
19 19 U16 2001 GROUS TAFEL, Samuel  
20 20 U16 2001 GROUS FLYNN, Brendan  
21 21 U16 2001 WHIST ROSS, Zachariah  
22 22 U16 2001 GROUS NG, Cedric  
23 23 U16 2000 GROUS MERCIER, Gabriel  
24 24 U16 2000 GROUS SWIFT, Trenton  
25 25 U16 2000 GROUS LISTER, Devon  
26 26 U16 2000 WHIST WELSH, Evan  
27 27 U16 2001 GROUS THEMENS, Brogan  
28 28 U16 2000 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker  
29 29 U16 2001 WHIST HARLEY, Kieran  
30 30 U16 2001 GROUS MAKAREVSKI, Alex  
31 31 U16 2000 VERNO CLANCY, Ethan  
32 32 U16 2001 WHIST ALLMAN, Evan  
33 33 U16 2000 CYPRE GHANDI, Kavi  
34 34 U18 1999 MTWAS COTTON, Calvin  
35 35 U16 2001 REVEL MOLDER, Colm  
36 36 U16 2001 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthon  
37 37 U16 2001 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua  
38 38 U16 2001 FERNI BEAMAN, Brycen  
39 39 U16 2001 APEX BORG, Noa  
40 40 U16 2001 FERNI ZUMWALT, Joey  
41 41 U16 2001 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerri  
42 42 U16 2001 REDMT LUNN, Noah  
43 43 U16 2001 BIGWH BALDASSARE, Alex  
44 44 U16 2001 MTWAS NILSEN, Kieran  
45 45 U16 2001 VERNO KASSA, Caele  
46 46 U16 2001 GROUS MOODER, Michael  
47 47 U16 2001 TIMBR BOEHM, Austin  
48 48 U16 2001 GROUS NELLIS, Blair  
49 49 U18 1999 REDMT UNTERGUGGENBERGE  
50 50 U16 2001 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett  
51 51 U16 2000 APEX TONOGAI, Nathan  
52 52 U16 2001 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea  
53 53 U16 2001 SPAC ELIAS, Joel  
54 54 U16 2001 GROUS MOODER, Phillip  
55 55 U16 2000 MTWAS DJURICKOVIC, Zar  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved