Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intervalls¹
Official Results¹
TECK Open U16/U18 SG Race3 - Super-G, Ladies
CAN - BC - APEX RESORT
2/21/2016 10:25 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

START LIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK OPEN U16 / U18 LADIES SG RACE 3 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.25 2/21/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 2001 WHIST ROSS, Julia  
2 2 U16 2000 WHIST KING, Sierra  
3 3 U16 2000 FERNI BRATTON, Lexie  
4 4 U16 2001 WHIST BEXTON, Gemma  
5 5 U16 2000 WHIST RENZONI, Ella  
6 6 U16 2000 BIGWH CALLAGHAN, Gilli  
7 7 U16 2000 WHIST MULLINGS, Aura  
8 8 U16 2000 FERNI CARRUTHERS, Cath  
9 9 U16 2000 GROUS PLUNKETT, Lucia  
10 10 U16 2001 WHIST KRANJC, Gigi  
11 11 U16 2001 WHIST WOOLLEY, Maja  
12 12 U16 2000 WHIST SWAFFIELD, Meg  
13 13 U16 2000 HMLCK VOSS, Katrina  
14 14 U16 2000 SPAC JARDINE-ARNOLD,  
15 15 U16 2000 CYPRE POP, Adrienne  
16 16 U16 2000 FERNI HALL, Juliette  
17 17 U16 2000 MANN KARDOES, Megan  
18 18 U16 2001 WHIST TILLER, Adelaide  
19 19 U16 2000 FERNI FORSYTH, Rylee  
20 20 U18 1999 CYPRE FEDOROFF, Mariya  
21 21 U16 2001 WHIST LONG, Molly  
22 22 U16 2000 FERNI BERTSCHMANN, Jen  
23 23 U16 2001 GROUS KALUDJERCIC, Kse  
24 24 U16 2000 APEX HENDERSON, Tyrah  
25 25 U16 2000 REVEL SCHMIDT, Bergen  
26 26 U16 2000 SPAC KOVACS, Shaylyn  
27 27 U16 2001 WHIST SMITH, Rosie  
28 28 U16 2001 GROUS SAMSON, Emma  
29 29 U16 2001 GROUS MCGUIRE, Emilie  
30 30 U16 2001 PGEOR GIBSON, Isabelle  
31 31 U16 2001 GROUS KOLLMANNSBERGER,  
32 32 U16 2001 SEYMR LOUIE, Julianne  
33 33 U18 1999 CYPRE JOHANNESSEN, Emm  
34 34 U16 2001 REDMT STEWART, Alisha  
35 35 U16 2000 VERNO TODOSICHUK, Tori  
36 36 U16 2001 FERNI SAUNDERS, Ella  
37 37 U16 2001 REVEL KNIGHT, Jenna  
38 38 U16 2001 REDMT GAUL, Samantha  
39 39 U16 2001 MTWAS BELLEFLEUR, Nata  
40 40 U16 2000 BIGWH LAIDLAW, Chloe  
41 41 U16 2001 APEX KOCZIJ, Agatka  
42 42 U16 2001 APEX ANDERSON, Kriste  
43 43 U16 2001 FERNI HAWKINS, Anna  
44 44 U16 2001 FERNI STREET, Charlize  
45 45 U16 2001 SEYMR HODGSON, Marley  
46 46 U16 2001 FERNI FYFE, Emma  
47 47 U16 2001 SPAC WHITECROSS, Emil  
48 48 U16 2001 SPAC LANGEVIN, Delphi  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved