Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
CHAMPIONAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL-STONEHAM - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - SKIBEC
2/21/2016 12:15 PM

Start List Boys¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL-STONEHAM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 5.00 2/21/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 HAMBLET, Chad 56 56 TREMBLAY,Olivier  
2 2 BELIVEAU, Nicholas 57 57 DESROCHERS, Justin  
3 3 JEAN,Patrick 58 58 TARTE,Vincent  
4 4 MOREAU,Marc-Antoine 59 59 LAPIERRE,Louis  
5 5 ST-AUBIN,William 60 60 BOUDREAU,Alexis  
6 6 ILIES, Vlad Maximilian 61 61 BELANGER, Loic  
7 7 OUELLET,Marc-Antoine 62 62 FOURNIER,Pierre-Luc  
8 8 ALAIN, Jacob 63 63 ROSS,Evan  
9 9 VINET,Julien 64 64 HERRERA-ROBERGE,Enzo  
10 10 CHARTRAND-OBEROI,Olivier 65 65 LEBEAU,Alexandre  
11 11 HABIG, Alex 66 66 LORD, Thomas  
12 12 BOIVIN,Alexis 67 67 ALLARD,Thomas  
13 13 CAILLE,Tristan 68 68 BALTHAZARD,Loick  
14 14 LAMY-LALIBERTE,Leo 69 69 REISE,Victor  
15 15 DUFRESNE,Thomas 70 70 D AMOUR,Clement  
16 16 MARCEAU,Justin 71 71 SAVARY,William  
17 17 MURPHY, William 72 72 PUCHOIS,Gilian  
18 18 PERRON-WOJCIK,Louis 73 73 LABBE, Julien  
19 19 COMTOIS,Mirko 74 74 BILODEAU,Francois  
20 20 LEVESQUE,Timothe 75 75 JOUBERT,Herve  
21 21 PHILLIPS,Benjamin 76 76 BEDARD,Charles-Antoine  
22 22 LEDUC-LAFLECHE,David 77 77 BOUTET,Sebastien  
23 23 NOVACK,Joel 78 78 ROY-ARSENEAULT, Guillaume  
24 24 BRUN CORMIER,Philippe 79 79 TELLIER,Nicolas  
25 25 GLORIEUX,Felix 80 80 SCHAMPAERT,Philippe  
26 26 BLAIS-FORTIN,Charles 81 81 JOLICOEUR, Pierre-Olivier  
27 27 SAUVE-BOURASSA,Maximilien 82 82 CHAREST,Samuel  
28 28 BRIGGS, Cole 83 83 SAUVAGEAU,Anthony  
29 29 GRENIER,Thomas 84 84 L ECUYER,Francis  
30 30 ANGUS,Evan 85 85 POLIQUIN,Gregory  
31 31 SAUCIER,Michel-Olivier 86 86 MONETTE,Benjamin  
32 32 MARC-AURELE,Louis-Xavier 87 87 MARTIN,Hugues  
33 33 BLIER,Jeremy  
34 34 ROUSSEAU,Guillaume  
35 35 BOLDUC,Jonathan  
36 36 PICHE,Guillaume  
37 37 MAGEE,Cameron  
38 38 LATULIPPE, Louis  
39 39 GAGNON,Felix  
40 40 GENDREAU,Nicolas  
41 41 MARCOUX,Simon  
42 42 TOUTANT, Jeremy  
43 43 DESJARDINS,Felix  
44 44 BLAIS CHAMPIGNY,Arno  
45 45 BERNIER,Emile  
46 46 GOSSELIN,Laurent  
47 47 PICHET,Louis  
48 48 PAGE-PRIMEAU,Louis-Olivie  
49 49 BRUNETTE,Etienne  
50 50 COSSETTE,Arnaud  
51 51 VINET,Laurent  
52 52 LAVIGNE,Charles-Olivier  
53 53 LACROIX, Jeremie  
54 54 COTE,Philippe  
55 55 RENAUD,Elliot  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved