Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Bank of Jackson Hole Club 4 Stubby - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - Snow King Resort
2/20/2016 10:00 AM
Awards will be at 3:00pm in the events tent

Club Series 4 Final¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/20/2016                    Page 1 
 
2016 Bank of Jackson Hole Club Race 4 
Jackson Hole Mountain Resort 
Stubby Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 U08F Team Ruby Smith 39.60 (1) 39.93 (3) 1:19.53 (1) 
2 12 U08F TVST Taylor Moe 39.69 (2) 41.41 (4) 1:21.10 (2) 
3 5 U08F TVSEF Dylan Witherite 42.70 (6) 42.47 (5) 1:25.17 (3) 
4 6 U08F JHSC Katie Grady 45.54 (7) 45.74 (8) 1:31.28 (4) 
5 4 U08F JHSC Lily Steinberg 46.54 (11) 46.72 (12) 1:33.26 (5) 
6 9 U08F TVST Taryn Moe 46.07 (10) 47.45 (15) 1:33.52 (6) 
7 3 U08F JHSC Gemma Billimoria 47.81 (16) 45.98 (9) 1:33.79 (7) 
8 8 U08F Team Lyvi Ulmer 47.30 (14) 47.06 (13) 1:34.36 (8) 
9 7 U08F JHSC Emma Hansen 53.68 (17) 54.04 (18) 1:47.72 (9) 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 U08M JHSC Teddy Peightal 40.75 (1) 41.57 (3) 1:22.32 (1) 
2 17 U08M JHSC Cormac Healy 41.90 (4) 41.30 (2) 1:23.20 (2) 
3 20 U08M JHSC Hudson Lynch 42.72 (5) 43.89 (8) 1:26.61 (3) 
4 24 U08M TVST Parker Jenkins 45.59 (9) 45.67 (10) 1:31.26 (4) 
5 16 U08M JHSC Isaac Goralski 46.81 (12) 46.23 (11) 1:33.04 (5) 
6 23 U08M The R Grady Lewis 47.13 (14) 47.03 (13) 1:34.16 (6) 
7 21 U08M The R Reece Hultman 47.49 (15) 47.94 (16) 1:35.43 (7) 
8 19 U08M The R Jaden DAmours DSQ 43.45 (6) 
9 14 U08M The R Lucas Goewert DSQ 43.85 (7) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 U10F JHSC Madison KRAMER 38.69 (1) 39.26 (3) 1:17.95 (1) 
2 36 U10F JHSC Savannah Kenney 38.87 (2) 40.81 (4) 1:19.68 (2) 
3 37 U10F JHSC Taya Lorenz 42.46 (8) 41.15 (5) 1:23.61 (3) 
4 45 U10F JHSC Adrienne Howard 42.46 (8) 41.66 (6) 1:24.12 (4) 
5 34 U10F JHSC Madeline Irvine 42.13 (7) 44.16 (14) 1:26.29 (5) 
6 39 U10F JHSC Harriet Sullivan 42.64 (10) 44.39 (16) 1:27.03 (6) 
7 30 U10F JHSC Ella Steinberg 43.35 (11) 44.12 (13) 1:27.47 (7) 
8 28 U10F TVST Coco Ramkowsky 44.41 (17) 43.67 (12) 1:28.08 (8) 
9 26 U10F TVST Ryan Glick 44.76 (18) 45.18 (19) 1:29.94 (9) 
10 44 U10F JHSC Ceci Bruno 44.18 (15) 46.02 (22) 1:30.20 (10) 
11 33 U10F TVST Sascha Mizelle 45.20 (20) 46.82 (24) 1:32.02 (11) 
12 38 U10F JHSC Annie Moll 45.88 (21) 46.15 (23) 1:32.03 (12) 
13 144 U10F Callie Owens 48.31 (25) 49.50 (28) 1:37.81 (13) 
14 27 U10F TVST Ellison Mackay 48.43 (26) 49.78 (30) 1:38.21 (14) 
15 31 U10F TVST Grace Deslauriers 49.65 (29) 49.32 (27) 1:38.97 (15) 
16 40 U10F JHSC Marebelle Armstron 51.30 (32) 50.57 (31) 1:41.87 (16) 
17 32 U10F JHSC Maya Smith 51.77 (34) 51.51 (33) 1:43.28 (17) 
18 42 U10F TVSEF Isabel Warner 54.59 (35) 55.42 (36) 1:50.01 (18) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/20/2016 3:36:15 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved