Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
USCSA Men Team SL¹
USCSA MensSLFinal¹
USCSA MENS SLALOM¹
¹
USCSA Western Region Championships - Slalom, Men
USA - MT - Red Lodge Mountain
2/20/2016 10:30 AM

USCSA MensSL2nd Run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA WESTERN REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 14.15 2/20/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 39 CSM Pranckh, Maximilian 57.25 56 68 UCOB Vining, Scott 1:21.78 
2 81 RMC Hedrich, Gregor 57.01 57 12 AFA Bailey, Nicholas 1:22.32 
3 61 UCOB Doctor, Joe 56.95 58 64 UW Efthimiadis, Nichol 1:22.65 
4 10 DU Kanellitsas, Ben 55.92 59 38 UI Vanderwerff, Clayto 1:24.73 
5 53 UCOB Leroux, Marc 55.30 60 75 UW Kenyon, Parker 1:29.11 
6 30 CSM Ganim, Chase 55.03 61 69 UW Wilcox, Tyler 1:41.79 
7 50 CI Holmlind, Elias 54.47 62 26 UI Crookston, Richard 2:03.35 
8 80 RMC Ahmann, Travis 54.40 63 5 WHIT Cutter, Mitchell DNF 
9 16 UO Railton, Jake 54.15 64 6 WSCU Farrell, Jack DNF 
10 70 CI Nilsson, Brady 53.75 65 17 CMU Hathaway, Jake DNF 
11 44 MSU Leh, Nevin 53.53 66 18 AFA Mikulski, Andrew DNF 
12 2 UBC Hale, Camenn 53.44 67 25 RMC Reich-Pogladic, Andraz DNF 
13 32 CSU Weingartner, Thomas 53.03 68 28 DU Landsinger, Chris DNF 
14 63 CI Brobacke, Erik 52.75 69 42 RMC Hoegbom, Erik DNF 
15 43 OSC Hamlin, Grant 52.49 70 45 UCOB Harris, Brandon DSQ 
16 1 UW Duffy, Grant 52.28 71 46 MSU Merrill, Zach DNF 
17 4 CSU Simonton, Sands 51.41 72 47 DU Caulkins, Cole DNF 
18 9 WSU Cvetojevic, Patrik 51.22 73 49 CSM Coleman, Brian DNF 
19 59 RMC Collins, Harlan 51.13 74 51 WHIT Longberg, Niki DNF 
20 71 RMC McCormick, Sean 50.13 75 57 DU Quigley, Keaton DNF 
21 14 MSU Noges, Carl 50.10 76 66 MSU Coyle, Jackson DNF 
22 11 CSM Hartmann, Kevin 49.97 77 67 DU Middleton, Mansfield DSQ 
23 35 CI Underkoffler, Lucas 49.90 78 72 RMC Vandel, Thomas DNF 
24 52 RMC Vukovic, Andrija 49.80 79 73 MSU Doshier, Holland DNF 
25 31 MSU Johnson, Eric 49.75 80 77 MSU Decker, Reilly DNF 
26 29 CI Franzen, William 49.49 81 78 RMC Lindstroem, Jesper DNF 
27 15 UCOB Abate, Jerry Todd 49.01 82 82 RMC Moya, Liam DNF 
28 20 UCOB Wattenmaker, Owen 48.06  
29 13 CI Waller, Anton 46.60  
30 7 RMC Hoegbom, Nils 46.25  
31 22 UBC Caclman, Bryan 57.40  
32 74 CI Gould, Zachary 58.86  
33 3 UI Vuori, Boomer 59.57  
34 40 UBC Chiricosta, Ryan 59.97  
35 19 WSU Lewis, Nathan 1:00.27  
36 41 DU Gershun-Half, Isaa 1:00.68  
37 34 AFA Whitlow, Ryan 1:00.69  
38 48 OSC Swisher, Brody 1:01.10  
39 76 RMC Kramer, Nevada 1:02.10  
40 56 OSC McDonald, Grant 1:02.13  
41 58 CSM Foulk, Andreas 1:02.29  
42 79 MSU Cordier, Louis 1:03.01  
43 60 MSU Burton, Patrick 1:04.35  
44 8 OSC Botti, Jack 1:06.21  
45 23 OSC Winters, Cody 1:06.62  
46 36 WSU Thorsen, Wesley 1:07.99  
47 54 AFA Carillo, Peter 1:08.12  
48 27 WSCU Saldi, Jacob 1:08.63  
49 62 AFA Reeves, Grayson 1:08.89  
50 24 WHIT Hernried, Ben 1:10.56  
51 21 UW Miller, Isaac 1:11.34  
52 33 UW Salber, John 1:15.18  
53 65 AFA Hoffman, Soren 1:17.45  
54 55 UW Duvall, James 1:17.53  
55 37 WHIT Cronk, Griffin 1:18.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved