Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
age class results¹
Coaches Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/20/2016 9:50 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP SLALOM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.50 / 12.50 2/20/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 U16 NS CAN Leavitt, Logan 56 156 U8 M/C NOR Williams, Lucas  
2 102 U16 NS CAN Shannon, Brayden 57 157 U8 M/C NOR Koeckeritz, Alex  
3 103 U14 FS USA Wright, Carson 58 158 U8 M/C NOR Goodpastor, Fores 
4 104 U14 FS USA Nelson, Josh 59 159 U8 M/C NOR Ashmore, Elliott  
5 105 U12 FS USA Wright, Ryan 60 160 U8 E/R SVN Kindrick, Aiden  
6 106 U12 NS CAN Shannon, Colby 61 161 U8 E/R SVN Maurice, Ezekiel  
7 107 U12 NS CAN Sasser, Tyler 62 162 U8 E/R SVN Bonavia, Nathanie 
8 108 U12 NS CAN Hunkovic, Julius 63 163 U8 E/R SVN Hassinger, Seth  
9 109 U12 NS CAN Munson, Connor 64 164 U8 E/R SVN Riff, Noah  
10 110 U12 NS CAN Rodgers, Dylan 65 165 U8 E/R SVN Knox, Logan  
11 111 U12 NS CAN Brant, Jacob 66 166 U8 E/R SVN Russell, Houston  
12 112 U12 NS CAN Millar, Mason 67 167 U8 E/R SVN Allemand, Nathani 
13 113 U12 NS CAN Wirth, Mac 68 168 U8 E/R SVN Carr, TJ  
14 114 U12 NS CAN Thompson, Duncan 69 169 U8 E/R SVN Hassinger, Isaac  
15 115 U12 NS CAN diVittoria, Evan 70 170 U8 J/J SVN Debenedetti, Greg 
16 116 U12 NS CAN McGuinn, Madden 71 171 U8 J/J SVN Roberts, Henry  
17 117 U12 NS CAN Vidmar, Benjamin 72 172 U8 J/J SVN Flanigan, Liam  
18 118 U10 FS USA Nelson, Jack 73 173 U8 J/J SVN Strickland, Caleb 
19 119 U10 FS USA Wanker, Nathan 74 174 U8 J/J SVN Black, Garrett  
20 120 U10 FS USA Howard, Oliver 75 175 U8 R/G NOR Trotta, Marco  
21 121 U10 ARN GER Hassinger, Levi 76 176 U8 R/G NOR Stewart, Breck  
22 122 U10 ARN GER Esslinger, Dax 77 177 U8 R/G NOR Thomas, River  
23 123 U10 ARN GER Harper, Scott 78 178 U8 R/G NOR Munson, Jacob  
24 124 U10 ARN GER Seniw, Alexander 79 179 U8 R/G NOR Mogensen, Kyle  
25 125 U10 ARN GER Allemand, Riley 80 180 U8 R/G NOR Rumps, Ivan  
26 126 U10 ARN GER Bonavia, Simon 81 181 U8 R/G NOR Delfico, Cyro  
27 127 U10 ARN GER Brant, Jack 82 182 U8 R/G NOR Strohm, Tripp  
28 128 U10 ARN SVN Canrinus, Ossian 83 183 U8 R/G NOR Beeler, Daniel  
29 129 U10 ARN SVN Wiskirchen, Jack 84 184 U8 R/G NOR Queste, Martin  
30 130 U10 ARN SVN Vance, William 85 185 U8 R/G NOR Merrick, Andrew  
31 131 U10 JR AUT Thurston, Thomas  
32 132 U10 JR AUT Thompson, Malcol  
33 133 U10 JR AUT Reagan, Kellan  
34 134 U10 JR AUT Delonnay, Simon  
35 135 U10 JR AUT Peterson, Trista  
36 136 U10 JR AUT Williams, Wesley  
37 137 U10 JR AUT McGowan, Duncan  
38 138 U10 JR AUT Lamb, Charlie  
39 139 U10 JR AUT Lund, Toby  
40 140 U10 JR AUT Johnson, Brennen  
41 141 U10 NR AUT Bartich, Travis  
42 142 U10 NR AUT Barnes, Alex  
43 143 U10 NR AUT Hart, Oslo  
44 144 U10 NR AUT Thurston, Reid  
45 145 U10 NR AUT Munson, Nolan  
46 146 U10 NR AUT McGuinn, Spencer  
47 147 U10 NR AUT Carter, Gray  
48 148 U10 NR AUT Feider, Dane  
49 149 U10 NR AUT Rodina, John  
50 150 U10 NR AUT Beeler, Maxim  
51 151 U8 M/C NOR Koeckeritz, Jack  
52 152 U10 M/C NOR Vance, Will  
53 153 U8 M/C AUT Haener, Sam  
54 154 U8 M/C NOR Paschke, Evan  
55 155 U8 M/C NOR Frochlich, Owen  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved