Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
HEAD Cup 20.2.2016 Öjberget SL - Single Crs, Combined
Finland - - Öjberget Vaasa
2/20/2016 11:30 AM

Tulokset¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  20.2.2016                    Page 1 
 
HEAD Cup 20.2.2016 Öjberget SL 
 
 
CLASS : L8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 L8 VASKI Edit WARGÈN 26.33 (1) 25.38 (1) 51.71 (1) 
2 3 L8 Hiski Heljä TAMMINEN 29.73 (2) 28.90 (2) 58.63 (2) 
3 6 L8 VASKI Sanni ANTTILA 30.04 (3) 29.30 (3) 59.34 (3) 
4 4 L8 VIF Liv DALKARL 30.44 (4) 31.13 (5) 1:01.57 (4) 
5 1 L8 Hiski Viola MARJANEN 31.49 (5) 30.52 (4) 1:02.01 (5) 
6 7 L8 SavHS Martta HUTTUNEN 33.51 (6) 32.33 (7) 1:05.84 (6) 
7 2 L8 VASKI Emmi NIEMI 37.67 (7) 32.25 (6) 1:09.92 (7) 
 
CLASS : M8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 M8 VASKI Max HUMBERSET 29.99 (1) 27.51 (1) 57.50 (1) 
2 8 M8 KSC Erik PIRSKANEN 30.12 (2) 29.78 (2) 59.90 (2) 
3 10 M8 KSC Benjamin SAARENKYL DNS 
 
CLASS : L10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 L10 KSC Aada MARTTILA 20.92 (1) 19.54 (1) 40.46 (1) 
2 19 L10 JHS Mimmi TOLVANEN 23.51 (2) 21.71 (2) 45.22 (2) 
3 20 L10 VASKI Julia HÅKANS 25.06 (3) 24.08 (4) 49.14 (3) 
4 18 L10 JHS Aada SIRÉN 26.12 (6) 23.68 (3) 49.80 (4) 
5 12 L10 VASKI Linn LÖFQVIST 25.48 (5) 24.32 (5) 49.80 (4) 
6 11 L10 JHS Anni YLENNYSMÄKI 25.42 (4) 24.51 (6) 49.93 (6) 
7 15 L10 JHS Kukka KROGARS 26.61 (7) 25.48 (8) 52.09 (7) 
8 17 L10 VIF Jennifer STRÅKA 27.46 (8) 24.66 (7) 52.12 (8) 
9 13 L10 VIF Elin ERIKSSON 31.80 (9) 29.43 (9) 1:01.23 (9) 
10 14 L10 VIF Alina CARLSSON 34.65 (10) 30.18 (10) 1:04.83 (10) 
11 16 L10 JHS Vilma VASKO DNS 
12 22 L10 SHS Hilla KOSKINEN DNS 
 
CLASS : M10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 33 M10 JHS Pyry TÖHÖNEN 20.86 (1) 19.02 (1) 39.88 (1) 
2 27 M10 KSC Leo-Eemil PIRSKANE 21.36 (2) 21.87 (5) 43.23 (2) 
3 24 M10 JHS Romeo HUTTUNEN 21.93 (3) 21.80 (4) 43.73 (3) 
4 26 M10 KSC Jake OKSMAN 22.55 (4) 21.33 (3) 43.88 (4) 
5 28 M10 Hiski Onni MUJUNEN 24.52 (5) 23.68 (6) 48.20 (5) 
6 31 M10 Hiski Into TAMMINEN 27.15 (6) 24.02 (7) 51.17 (6) 
7 32 M10 UST Veikka PORKKA 30.63 (11) 21.13 (2) 51.76 (7) 
8 23 M10 VIF Jonas NYMAN 27.94 (7) 25.75 (8) 53.69 (8) 
9 35 M10 SHS Juuso HAAPANIEMI 29.30 (10) 27.12 (9) 56.42 (9) 
10 29 M10 VASKI Saku SYVÄNEN 28.09 (8) DSQ 
11 30 M10 VASKI Sebastian LINDSTRÖ 29.19 (9) DSQ 
12 25 M10 VASKI Casimir FORTH 48.83 (12) DSQ 
13 34 M10 VASKI Jonathan HJORTH DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 20.2.2016 15:46:11 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved