Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
USCSA Regionals - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - RED LODGE MTN.
2/18/2016 10:45 AM

USCSA women TEAM GS¹print

                      USCSA WESTERN REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS               Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 2/18/16  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 3:13.01 will be used.  
 
Team : RMC 
Total Time : 5:34.30 Rank : 1 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 A Svedberg, Frida 56.33 (2) 52.55 (1) 1:48.88 (1) (1) * 
29 A Hjelm, Fredrika 56.57 (3) 54.22 (4) 1:50.79 (3) (3) * 
73 B Lafarge, Emeline 58.29 (6) 53.03 (2) 1:51.32 (5) (5)  
59 A Eriksson, Malin 59.58 (11) 55.05 (8) 1:54.63 (8) (8) * 
75 B Bachmeier, Mackenzie 1:01.62 (21) 56.93 (11) 1:58.55 (12)(12) 
77 B Baysinger, Linna 1:01.20 (18) 57.49 (15) 1:58.69 (16)(16) 
61 A Virelaude, Camille 57.53 (5) 1:02.06 (33) 1:59.59 (17)(17) 
47 A Beks, Susan 1:00.05 (12) DNF  
 
Team : CI 
Total Time : 5:38.13 Rank : 2 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
32 A Granhed, Anna 56.76 (4) 54.29 (5) 1:51.05 (4) (4) * 
8 A Totten, Mary 58.33 (7) 55.00 (7) 1:53.33 (6) (6) * 
37 A Burandt, Elyse 59.25 (9) 54.50 (6) 1:53.75 (7) (7) * 
58 A Nakamura, Miyu 1:00.94 (16) 57.26 (12) 1:58.20 (11)(11) 
70 B Mixon, Beth 1:02.64 (27) 57.92 (16) 2:00.56 (21)(21) 
63 A Tansley, Eleanor 1:02.30 (23) 58.52 (22) 2:00.82 (23)(23) 
76 B Randolph, Dana 1:10.53 (50) 1:07.41 (48) 2:17.94 (48)(48) 
74 B Skufca, Erin 1:11.11 (51) 1:07.81 (50) 2:18.92 (49)(49) 
 
Team : UCOB 
Total Time : 5:49.87 Rank : 3 42 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 A Leroux, Sofi 56.02 (1) 53.47 (3) 1:49.49 (2) (2) * 
46 A Horn, Sasha 1:01.10 (17) 57.47 (14) 1:58.57 (14)(14)* 
107 B Foden, Lee 1:03.04 (28) 58.46 (21) 2:01.50 (25)(25) 
56 A Armbruster, Hayley 1:03.43 (29) 58.38 (20) 2:01.81 (26)(26)* 
67 A Keener, Mallory 1:05.52 (37) 1:00.77 (28) 2:06.29 (32)(32) 
31 A Larsen, Dayna 58.68 (8) DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18-02-16 / RED LODGE MTN. LIST: NLW516 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved