Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
USCSA¹
USCSA Regionals - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - rED LODGE MTN.
2/18/2016 10:45 AM

USCSA 2nd run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA WESTERN REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.45 / 1.30 2/18/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 18 UPS Nelson, Rachel 1:04.15 56 62 UBC Boughner, Eva 1:13.49 
2 56 UCOB Armbruster, Hayley 1:03.43 57 19 WHIT Pepper, Lucie 1:14.19 
3 107 UCOB Foden, Lee 1:03.04 58 66 CSU Rose, karly 1:14.46 
4 70 CI Mixon, Beth 1:02.64 59 60 UO Stanford, Devon 1:15.56 
5 15 CSM Person, Sarah 1:02.62 60 51 WSU Hagler, Macy 1:16.16 
6 40 UBC Hale, Lauren 1:02.58 61 25 UO Moran, Mackenzie 1:16.45 
7 17 CMU Wells, Mattie 1:02.48 62 1 UI Beyerlein, Margaret 1:17.61 
8 63 CI Tansley, Eleanor 1:02.30 63 53 UW Knowles, Marlene 1:19.54 
9 14 UW Balkind, Mikaela 1:01.71 64 21 OSC McDonald, Emily 1:19.54 
10 75 RMC Bachmeier, Mackenz 1:01.62 65 69 UO Bradley, Suzanna 1:19.88 
11 28 DU Alphas, Tess 1:01.51 66 55 AFA McEneaney, Ashley 1:20.09 
12 10 CSU Moulton, Dani 1:01.34 67 72 CSU Ulrich, Amands 1:20.75 
13 77 RMC Baysinger, Linna 1:01.20 68 42 WSU Elliot, Sydney 1:21.45 
14 46 UCOB Horn, Sasha 1:01.10 69 64 AFA Swain, Erin 1:22.45 
15 58 CI Nakamura, Miyu 1:00.94 70 71 AFA Winslow, Briana 1:26.15 
16 4 MSU Mounsey, Anna 1:00.45 71 41 WHIT Finnegan, Ellie 1:27.00 
17 2 DU Burwell, Hannah 1:00.25 72 20 UI Rydalch, Nina 1:28.29 
18 33 UBC Bjork, Maria 1:00.23 73 7 UBC Fitzgerald, Jordan DNF 
19 47 RMC Beks, Susan 1:00.05 74 24 WSU Marsh, Katie DNF 
20 59 RMC Eriksson, Malin 59.58 75 35 OSC Kische, Nicole DNF 
21 3 AFA Sulte, Aspen 59.44 76 39 MSU Flook, Hannah DNF 
22 37 CI Burandt, Elyse 59.25 77 54 WHIT Connelly, Sophie DNS 
23 31 UCOB Larsen, Dayna 58.68 78 65 WHIT Gose, Chloe DNS 
24 8 CI Totten. Mary 58.33  
25 73 RMC Lafarge, Emeline 58.29  
26 61 RMC Virelaude, Camille 57.53  
27 32 CI Granhed, Anna 56.76  
28 29 RMC Hjelm, Fredrika 56.57  
29 6 RMC Svedberg, Frida 56.33  
30 16 UCOB Leroux, Sofi 56.02  
31 12 WHIT Cutter, Shelby 1:04.18  
32 52 CSU Long, Gillian 1:04.45  
33 50 UBC Boughner, Jennifer 1:04.65  
34 11 UO Ganim, Megan 1:04.74  
35 43 UW Urban, Rachel 1:05.22  
36 13 WSCU Sitter, Jamie 1:05.30  
37 67 UCOB Keener, Mallory 1:05.52  
38 22 UW Milgard, Madison 1:05.74  
39 30 WSCU Smith, Carmen 1:05.88  
40 38 CSM Dondelinger, Macke 1:06.04  
41 23 CSU Holt, Danielle 1:06.87  
42 49 CSU Bowles. Stephanie 1:07.56  
43 34 AFA Sullivan, Caitlin 1:07.95  
44 36 WSCU Clegg, Carley 1:08.22  
45 27 CSM Gerstner, Jessica 1:08.97  
46 26 MSU Coyle, Nellie 1:09.02  
47 44 DU Allison, Josie 1:09.26  
48 5 OSC Hanson, Britt 1:09.30  
49 48 AFA Meiusi, Anna 1:09.57  
50 76 CI Randolph, Dana 1:10.53  
51 74 CI Skufea, Erin 1:11.11  
52 9 WSU Gonzales, Elaine 1:11.17  
53 45 UO Charlton, Luci 1:11.35  
54 68 DU Hill, Avi 1:11.85  
55 57 DU McGee, Kate 1:13.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved