Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
USCSA 2nd run¹
USCSA Regionals - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - rED LODGE MTN.
2/18/2016 10:45 AM

USCSA¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USCSA WESTERN REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COLLEGE FEBRUARY 18, 2016 
RED LODGE MTN. GRAND TETON 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD De Carlo, Nicholas (USA) COURSE LOWER LIMITED 
REFEREE Moyer, Jay (USA) START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Petry, Pete (USA) FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. U/512/11/09 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER Wolf, Jerry (USA) Rosen, Pat (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- Densmore Ballard, Lis(USA) -A- Densmore Ballard, Lis(USA) 
-B- Dodders, Nicholas1 (USA) -B- Dodders, Nicholas (USA) 
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 10.45 1.30 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR NAT 
 
1 1 Beyerlein, Margaret UI  
2 2 Burwell, Hannah DU  
3 3 Sulte, Aspen AFA  
4 4 Mounsey, Anna MSU  
5 5 Hanson, Britt OSC  
6 6 Svedberg, Frida RMC  
7 7 Fitzgerald, Jordan UBC  
8 8 Totten. Mary CI  
9 9 Gonzales, Elaine WSU  
10 10 Moulton, Dani CSU  
11 11 Ganim, Megan UO  
12 12 Cutter, Shelby WHIT  
13 13 Sitter, Jamie WSCU  
14 14 Balkind, Mikaela UW  
15 15 Person, Sarah CSM  
 
 
18-02-16 / RED LODGE MTN. LIST: GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved