Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Competitors by Club¹
CSRC U14 HODGINS CLASSIC DAY 2 - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - CALABOGIE PEAKS
2/21/2016 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CSRC U14 HODGINS CLASSIC DAY 2 GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 2/21/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 81 VORLA BODDEN, Jackson 1:09.06 56 113 VORLA THOMAS, Matthew DNF 
2 108 CASCA RICARD, Sebastien 1:08.48  
3 87 ESCF DIMITRIEVSKI, Bra 1:08.36  
4 60 FORTU COUSINEAU, Gabrie 1:07.01  
5 90 CALAB CARNAHAN, Jack 1:06.25  
6 96 FORTU HOLLAND, Aaron 1:05.39  
7 109 CASCA GANNON, Eric 1:05.34  
8 78 CALAB MACLEAN, Aidan 1:03.71  
9 101 MARIE D`ALESIO, Patrick 1:03.20  
10 112 EDEL HEBERT, Mykael 1:03.03  
11 106 FORTU PLAOUDE, Alex 1:02.81  
12 76 CASCA LE┬ÉTOURNEAU, Samu 1:02.60  
13 84 EDEL OLIVIER-FORTIER, 1:02.35  
14 116 VORLA NEWTON, James 1:01.83  
15 77 MARIE JOST, Alexandre 1:01.60  
16 114 FORTU KNIGHT, Duncan 1:01.42  
17 100 MARIE ROYZ, Julian 1:01.39  
18 71 CASCA GRIEVE, Jensen 1:00.98  
19 115 CALAB LEFEBVRE, Carson 1:00.10  
20 73 CALAB VAN GRUNSVEN, Jerem 59.23  
21 86 FORTU HUTCHESON, Spencer 59.18  
22 88 MARIE MACDONALD, Callum 59.01  
23 65 ESCF BRISEBOIS, Hugo 57.78  
24 97 CALAB ALEXANDER, Sam 57.74  
25 70 CALAB ZOHR, Lucas 57.70  
26 110 ESCF DUHAMEL, Leandre 57.21  
27 67 FORTU VILLENEUVE, Kaiden 57.20  
28 99 MARIE MILES, Zachary 57.08  
29 91 FORTU KASDORF, Noah 56.43  
30 62 MARIE EARLE, William 56.17  
31 61 MARIE JOST, Nicolas DSQ  
32 63 EDEL JAGURA, William DNS  
33 64 CASCA THIVIERGE, Charles Al DNF  
34 66 CASCA MARTIN, Nicolas DSQ  
35 68 FORTU DESLAURIERS, Antoine DSQ  
36 69 CALAB HANSEN, Luke DNF  
37 72 FORTU BARKER, Max DSQ  
38 74 FORTU ALBERT, Dominik DNF  
39 75 FORTU ROSCOE, Aidan DNF  
40 79 VORLA COOK, Benjamin DNF  
41 80 CASCA GEISLER LAMONDE, Maxi DNF  
42 82 CASCA COTE, Alexandre DSQ  
43 83 CALAB MATTHEWS, Wesley DSQ  
44 85 EDEL GUILBAULT, Andreas DSQ  
45 89 MARIE SULLIVAN, Luke DNF  
46 92 FORTU RAINA, Kaiarahi DSQ  
47 93 FORTU THOMPSON, Mitchell DNF  
48 94 CALAB GAFFNEY, James DSQ  
49 98 EDEL CHARRON, Nicola DNS  
50 102 CALAB GEDDIE, Ryan DSQ  
51 103 VORLA DAVEY, Oliver DNF  
52 104 FORTU WIKLO, Alexander DSQ  
53 105 VORLA COX, Martin DNF  
54 107 EDEL DERBYSHIRE, Evan DNF  
55 111 EDEL BENSON, Joshua DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved