Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
resultats AM¹
Zone Estrie U-14 - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
CAN - QC - Sutton
2/20/2016 10:00 AM

Start List AM¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
ZONE DE SKI DE L`ESTRIE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.00 2/20/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 61 U14 BlocA ORFOR Bouchard, Gusta  
2 62 U14 BlocA SUTTO Caron, Jean-Fél  
3 63 U14 BlocA SUTTO Majewski, Danie  
4 64 U14 BlocA SUTTO Dinel, Kofi  
5 65 U14 BlocA ORFOR Larose, Julien  
6 66 U14 BlocA OWLS De Gaspe-Gauvin  
7 67 U14 BlocA SUTTO Cournoyer, Mika  
8 68 U14 BlocA ORFOR Baril, Jonathan  
9 69 U14 BlocA BROM Gagnon, Antoine  
10 70 U14 BlocA SUTTO Desjardins, Bri  
11 71 U14 BlocB BROM Goneau, Jacob  
12 73 U14 BlocB BROM Bérubé, Étienne  
13 74 U14 BlocB SUTTO Allard, Victor  
14 75 U14 BlocB OWLS St-Michel, Thie  
15 76 U14 BlocB SUTTO Therrien, Vince  
16 77 U14 BlocB OWLS Schlegel, Jérém  
17 78 U14 BlocB OWLS Grenier-Gagnon,  
18 79 U14 BlocB ORFOR Lavigne, Eliot  
19 80 U14 BlocC BROM Fontaine, Thoma  
20 81 U14 BlocC ORFOR Ledoux, Chaz  
21 82 U14 BlocC SUTTO Lamy-Grenier, P  
22 83 U14 BlocC SUTTO Gagnon, Louis-X  
23 84 U14 BlocC SUTTO Biner, Léon  
24 85 U14 BlocC BROM Paulin, Édouard  
25 86 U14 BlocC ORFOR Cyr, Jean-Phili  
26 87 U14 BlocC OWLS Gravel, Émile  
27 88 U14 BlocC BROM Carrière, Étien  
28 89 U14 BlocD OWLS Gehami-Corrivea  
29 90 U14 BlocD SUTTO Jean, Zachary  
30 91 U14 BlocD ORFOR Larose, Vincent  
31 92 U14 BlocD OWLS Carlier, Willia  
32 93 U14 BlocD BROM Gagnon, Philipp  
33 94 U14 BlocD ORFOR Cote, Jules  
34 95 U14 BlocD ORFOR Binette, Elliot  
35 96 U14 BlocD ORFOR Audet, Sacha El  
36 97 U14 BlocD OWLS Schlegel, Xavie  
37 98 U14 BlocE BROM Lapointe, Chris  
38 99 U14 BlocE BROM Maheux, Francoi  
39 100 U14 BlocE BROM Beauchemin, Mat  
40 101 U14 BlocE BROM Painchaud, Séba  
41 102 U14 BlocE SUTTO Lefort, Thomas  
42 103 U14 BlocE ORFOR Montpetit, Char  
43 105 U14 BlocE BROM Chapdelaine, Th  
44 106 U14 BlocE SUTTO Ryan, Charles-E  
45 107 U14 BlocF ORFOR Chamberland, Ph  
46 108 U14 BlocF SUTTO Boisvert, Willi  
47 109 U14 BlocF ORFOR Peloquin, Leona  
48 110 U14 BlocF BROM Parrot, Charles  
49 111 U14 BlocF BROM Carrière, Mathi  
50 112 U14 BlocF SUTTO Beyries, Emile  
51 113 U14 BlocF SUTTO St-Aubin, Alexa  
52 114 U14 BlocF OWLS Bissonnette, Hu  
53 115 U14 BlocF BROM Lamoureux, Médé  
54 116 U14 BlocF BROM Mariage, Frédér  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved