Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
resultats PM¹
Zone Estrie U-14 - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
CAN - QC - Sutton
2/20/2016 1:30 PM

Start List PM¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
ZONE DE SKI DE L`ESTRIE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.30 2/20/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 71 U14 BlocB BROM Goneau, Jacob  
2 73 U14 BlocB BROM Bérubé, Étienne  
3 74 U14 BlocB SUTTO Allard, Victor  
4 75 U14 BlocB OWLS St-Michel, Thie  
5 76 U14 BlocB SUTTO Therrien, Vince  
6 77 U14 BlocB OWLS Schlegel, Jérém  
7 78 U14 BlocB OWLS Grenier-Gagnon,  
8 79 U14 BlocB ORFOR Lavigne, Eliot  
9 80 U14 BlocC BROM Fontaine, Thoma  
10 81 U14 BlocC ORFOR Ledoux, Chaz  
11 82 U14 BlocC SUTTO Lamy-Grenier, P  
12 83 U14 BlocC SUTTO Gagnon, Louis-X  
13 84 U14 BlocC SUTTO Biner, Léon  
14 85 U14 BlocC BROM Paulin, Édouard  
15 86 U14 BlocC ORFOR Cyr, Jean-Phili  
16 87 U14 BlocC OWLS Gravel, Émile  
17 88 U14 BlocC BROM Carrière, Étien  
18 89 U14 BlocD OWLS Gehami-Corrivea  
19 90 U14 BlocD SUTTO Jean, Zachary  
20 91 U14 BlocD ORFOR Larose, Vincent  
21 92 U14 BlocD OWLS Carlier, Willia  
22 93 U14 BlocD BROM Gagnon, Philipp  
23 94 U14 BlocD ORFOR Cote, Jules  
24 95 U14 BlocD ORFOR Binette, Elliot  
25 96 U14 BlocD ORFOR Audet, Sacha El  
26 97 U14 BlocD OWLS Schlegel, Xavie  
27 98 U14 BlocE BROM Lapointe, Chris  
28 99 U14 BlocE BROM Maheux, Francoi  
29 100 U14 BlocE BROM Beauchemin, Mat  
30 101 U14 BlocE BROM Painchaud, Séba  
31 102 U14 BlocE SUTTO Lefort, Thomas  
32 103 U14 BlocE ORFOR Montpetit, Char  
33 105 U14 BlocE BROM Chapdelaine, Th  
34 106 U14 BlocE SUTTO Ryan, Charles-E  
35 107 U14 BlocF ORFOR Chamberland, Ph  
36 108 U14 BlocF SUTTO Boisvert, Willi  
37 109 U14 BlocF ORFOR Peloquin, Leona  
38 110 U14 BlocF BROM Parrot, Charles  
39 111 U14 BlocF BROM Carrière, Mathi  
40 112 U14 BlocF SUTTO Beyries, Emile  
41 113 U14 BlocF SUTTO St-Aubin, Alexa  
42 114 U14 BlocF OWLS Bissonnette, Hu  
43 115 U14 BlocF BROM Lamoureux, Médé  
44 116 U14 BlocF BROM Mariage, Frédér  
45 61 U14 BlocA ORFOR Bouchard, Gusta  
46 62 U14 BlocA SUTTO Caron, Jean-Fél  
47 63 U14 BlocA SUTTO Majewski, Danie  
48 64 U14 BlocA SUTTO Dinel, Kofi  
49 65 U14 BlocA ORFOR Larose, Julien  
50 66 U14 BlocA OWLS De Gaspe-Gauvin  
51 67 U14 BlocA SUTTO Cournoyer, Mika  
52 68 U14 BlocA ORFOR Baril, Jonathan  
53 69 U14 BlocA BROM Gagnon, Antoine  
54 70 U14 BlocA SUTTO Desjardins, Bri  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved