Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List PM¹
Zone Estrie U-14 - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Ladies
CAN - QC - Sutton
2/20/2016 1:00 PM

resulats PM¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
ZONE DE SKI DE L`ESTRIE  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
CLUB DE SKI SUTTON FEBRUARY 20, 2016 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 48 2022479 Boutet, Marie U14ORFOR/02 1:02.34 
17 40 2019896 Shoofey, Raphaelle U14ORFOR/03 1:02.61 
18 18 2025554 Gagnon, Sofia U14SUTTO/02 1:02.74 
19 28 2017719 Martin, Charlotte U14SUTTO/03 1:02.92 
20 24 2016562 Martin, Marine U14SUTTO/02 1:03.08 
21 26 2021007 Godbout, Alice U14 BROM/03 1:03.25 
22 43 2021308 Painchaud, Florence U14 BROM/02 1:03.52 
23 27 2023269 Lavoie, Victoria U14ORFOR/02 1:04.37 
24 50 2019750 Rivard, Makena U14 OWLS/03 1:05.15 
25 44 2017641 Grondin, Lea U14 OWLS/02 1:05.18 
26 39 2022235 Dufresne, Juliette U14SUTTO/02 1:05.22 
27 8 2017639 Faucher-Jabado, Ghina U14 OWLS/02 1:05.46 
28 55 2022635 Chalifour, Léa U14 BROM/03 1:05.71 
29 23 2023954 Caumartin, Shella U14 BROM/03 1:06.09 
30 14 2023590 Poitras, Lili-Rose U14SUTTO/03 1:06.42 
31 41 2020652 Morneau-Leblanc, Loreena U14SUTTO/02 1:07.03 
32 51 2023587 Parker, Julia L. U14SUTTO/03 1:07.74 
33 34 2017642 Perron, Anne-Frederique U14 OWLS/03 1:08.16 
34 21 2019109 Carignan, Eva U14 OWLS/03 1:08.77 
35 42 2019723 Paradis, Romane U14 OWLS/03 1:10.50 
36 2 2023953 Latraverse, Raphaëlle U14 BROM/03 1:11.81 
37 38 2017643 Rivard, Sophia U14 OWLS/03 1:11.97 
38 17 2019106 Blouin, Alicia U14 OWLS/02 1:12.80 
39 16 2019101 Steber, Sarah U14SUTTO/02 1:14.27 
40 5 2023577 Dubé, Mathilde U14 OWLS/03 1:16.17 
41 29 2019099 Patard, Emma U14SUTTO/02 1:18.50 
 
DID NOT START 
3 2017589 Cauchon, Catherine U14 BROM/02 
53 2017529 Grenier, Ariane U14 BROM/02 
46 2021526 Savignac, Frederique U14ORFOR/02 
31 2021073 Mayrand, Sarah U14 BROM/02 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
4 2018345 Janvier, Claudia U14SUTTO/03 
1 2025571 Paradis, Elizabeth U14 BROM/02 
32 2018309 Pouliot, Iris U14 OWLS/03 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
22 2025555 Lachance, Juliette U14SUTTO/02 GATE 47 
 
 
 
20-02-16 / LIST: F8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 
Merci a tous les bénévoles! 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved