Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
resultats AM¹
Zone Estrie U-14 - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Ladies
CAN - QC - Sutton
2/20/2016 9:30 AM

start list AM¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
- LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 2/20/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U14 BlocA BROM Paradis, Elizab  
2 2 U14 BlocA BROM Latraverse, Rap  
3 3 U14 BlocA BROM Cauchon, Cather  
4 4 U14 BlocA SUTTO Janvier, Claudi  
5 5 U14 BlocA OWLS Dubé, Mathilde  
6 6 U14 BlocA ORFOR Baraer, Marion  
7 7 U14 BlocA OWLS Gregory, Beatri  
8 8 U14 BlocA OWLS Faucher-Jabado,  
9 11 U14 BlocB BROM Fortin, Daphné  
10 12 U14 BlocB ORFOR Robillard , Lau  
11 14 U14 BlocB SUTTO Poitras, Lili-R  
12 15 U14 BlocB OWLS Daigneault, Cla  
13 16 U14 BlocB SUTTO Steber, Sarah  
14 17 U14 BlocB OWLS Blouin, Alicia  
15 18 U14 BlocB SUTTO Gagnon, Sofia  
16 20 U14 BlocC BROM Langlois, Emma  
17 21 U14 BlocC OWLS Carignan, Eva  
18 22 U14 BlocC SUTTO Lachance, Julie  
19 23 U14 BlocC BROM Caumartin, Shel  
20 24 U14 BlocC SUTTO Martin, Marine  
21 25 U14 BlocC SUTTO Larin, Laurence  
22 26 U14 BlocC BROM Godbout, Alice  
23 27 U14 BlocC ORFOR Lavoie, Victori  
24 28 U14 BlocD SUTTO Martin, Charlot  
25 29 U14 BlocD SUTTO Patard, Emma  
26 30 U14 BlocD ORFOR St-pierre, Aria  
27 31 U14 BlocD BROM Mayrand, Sarah  
28 32 U14 BlocD OWLS Pouliot, Iris  
29 33 U14 BlocD ORFOR Rioux, Alexane  
30 34 U14 BlocD OWLS Perron, Anne-Fr  
31 37 U14 BlocE ORFOR Côté, Eliot  
32 38 U14 BlocE OWLS Rivard, Sophia  
33 39 U14 BlocE SUTTO Dufresne, Julie  
34 40 U14 BlocE ORFOR Shoofey, Raphae  
35 41 U14 BlocE SUTTO Morneau-Leblanc  
36 42 U14 BlocE OWLS Paradis, Romane  
37 43 U14 BlocE BROM Painchaud, Flor  
38 44 U14 BlocE OWLS Grondin, Lea  
39 45 U14 BlocE ORFOR Beauregard, Jul  
40 46 U14 BlocF ORFOR Savignac, Frede  
41 47 U14 BlocF ORFOR Marcoux, Cather  
42 48 U14 BlocF ORFOR Boutet, Marie  
43 49 U14 BlocF BROM Legault, Emmanu  
44 50 U14 BlocF OWLS Rivard, Makena  
45 51 U14 BlocF SUTTO Parker, Julia L  
46 52 U14 BlocF SUTTO Bilodeau, Lili  
47 53 U14 BlocF BROM Grenier, Ariane  
48 54 U14 BlocF ORFOR Chiasson, Roxan  
49 55 U14 BlocF BROM Chalifour, Léa  
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved