Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Girls SL Individual¹
2016 MHSAA D2 R4 GIRLS SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
2/17/2016 9:00 AM

Girls SL Team Result¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/17/2016                     Page 1 
 
2016 MHSAA D2 R4 REGIONAL SKI MEET 
FEBRUARY 17, 2016 @ BOYNE MOUNTAIN 
GIRLS SLALOM 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : HTN Total Points : 26.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
110 A Jenna Stein 32.17 (1) 33.77 (1) 1:05.94 (1) 1 * 
126 A Allyson Fenton 32.23 (2) 34.12 (2) 1:06.35 (2) 2 * 
127 A Katherine Jarvis 35.54 (10 37.10 (11 1:12.64 (9) 9 * 
144 A Ellie Lucier 35.96 (17 37.21 (13 1:13.17 (14) 14 * 
157 A Meredith Cataudell 47.15 (43 48.33 (43 1:35.48 (42) 42 
153 A Rachel Sears DSQ DNS 55 
 
Team : ERSF Total Points : 47.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
116 A Carlee McCardel 32.57 (3) 34.38 (3) 1:06.95 (3) 3 * 
134 A Taylor Hines 35.77 (13 37.01 (9) 1:12.78 (10) 10 * 
143 A Kendra Wells 35.81 (15 37.54 (16 1:13.35 (15) 15 * 
105 A Sara Trilla 36.74 (19 38.40 (18 1:15.14 (19) 19 * 
155 A Claire Kalajian 38.22 (27 39.45 (22 1:17.67 (25) 25 
151 A Clare Klein 39.56 (30 39.74 (25 1:19.30 (27) 27 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
109 A Maddy Fuhrman 33.70 (6) 35.10 (4) 1:08.80 (4) 4 * 
113 A Demi Trabucchi 33.52 (5) 36.26 (8) 1:09.78 (6) 6 * 
129 A Elena Esposito 35.53 (9) 38.91 (20 1:14.44 (17) 17 * 
136 A Zoe Shepherd 37.10 (22 39.60 (24 1:16.70 (23) 23 * 
152 A Marin Hoffman 37.32 (23 40.08 (26 1:17.40 (24) 24 
160 A Isabel Gracy 39.09 (28 40.37 (27 1:19.46 (28) 28 
 
Team : PET Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
114 A Kelly Leavy 34.22 (7) 35.68 (5) 1:09.90 (7) 7 * 
125 A Emma Makela 37.04 (21 37.03 (10 1:14.07 (16) 16 * 
107 A Tai Li Samson 35.94 (16 39.55 (23 1:15.49 (20) 20 * 
137 A Alana Honaker 37.01 (20 38.53 (19 1:15.54 (21) 21 * 
148 A Ireland Adgate 41.55 (34 40.83 (30 1:22.38 (32) 32 
164 A Hattie Behm 55.06 (48 40.64 (29 1:35.70 (44) 44 
 
 
Team : BC Total Points : 85.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
103 A Abby Bohnet 35.79 (14 37.13 (12 1:12.92 (11) 11 * 
120 A Alysse Whittet 35.59 (11 37.49 (15 1:13.08 (13) 13 * 
131 A Ali Patrick 37.43 (24 39.13 (21 1:16.56 (22) 22 * 
141 A Mary Anderson 43.99 (40 46.64 (40 1:30.63 (39) 39 * 
 
Team : CVX Total Points : 108.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
104 A Abbey Scholten 33.45 (4) 36.19 (7) 1:09.64 (5) 5 * 
119 A Jenna Good 34.22 (7) 35.79 (6) 1:10.01 (8) 8 * 
163 A Izzie Witthoeft 51.02 (46 52.24 (47 1:43.26 (47) 47 * 
156 A Miranda Steiglitz 55.47 (49 55.51 (48 1:50.98 (48) 48 * 
150 A Lukila Withoeft 57.47 (50 59.47 (50 1:56.94 (49) 49 
130 A Jenna Guthrie 59.39 (51 59.79 (51 1:59.18 (50) 50 
 
Team : KING Total Points : 110.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
112 A Allison Sheski 35.74 (12 37.28 (14 1:13.02 (12) 12 * 
128 A Tonia Wilkey 40.39 (31 41.40 (31 1:21.79 (31) 31 * 
106 A Sarah Premo 41.19 (33 41.97 (34 1:23.16 (33) 33 * 
139 A Meghan Schultz 40.75 (32 42.78 (35 1:23.53 (34) 34 * 
154 A Jordan Polkinghorn 48.50 (45 50.18 (45 1:38.68 (45) 45 
 
Team : GYLD Total Points : 134.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
101 A Abby Beachnau 38.12 (26 40.54 (28 1:18.66 (26) 26 * 
123 A Sydney Sella 42.26 (36 42.92 (36 1:25.18 (35) 35 * 
132 A Allison Kowatch 41.81 (35 44.36 (37 1:26.17 (36) 36 * 
145 A Rachel Oppermann 43.20 (37 45.46 (38 1:28.66 (37) 37 * 
147 A Maia Rinke 47.17 (44 48.37 (44 1:35.54 (43) 43 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 140.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
102 A Megan Opperman 38.00 (25 41.47 (32 1:19.47 (29) 29 * 
133 A Nicole Oppermann 39.33 (29 41.47 (32 1:20.80 (30) 30 * 
146 A Ellie Swander 44.42 (41 47.47 (42 1:31.89 (40) 40 * 
158 A Carlie Wilson 45.81 (42 47.32 (41 1:33.13 (41) 41 * 
138 A Ashley Stout 43.49 (38 DSQ 55 
117 A Brienna Shear DNF DSQ 55 
 
 
Team : IRON Total Points : 153.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
108 A Leah Braucher 36.45 (18 38.25 (17 1:14.70 (18) 18 * 
122 A Corissa Mattson 43.87 (39 46.16 (39 1:30.03 (38) 38 * 
162 A Ashley Basso 51.61 (47 51.16 (46 1:42.77 (46) 46 * 
135 A Ella Lynott 1:02.57 (52 59.08 (49 2:01.65 (51) 51 * 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved