Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Team Results¹
2nd run start order¹
USCSA- ACSC Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Ski Sawmill
2/14/2016 10:00 AM

Run 1 start list¹print

                             START LIST  2/14/2016                        Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Saun Feb 14, 2016 
Ski Sawmill, Mens GS 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed 
______________________________________________________ 
1 59 Jacob Prickett A NAVY 1023167 1 
2 50 James DAgostino A PNST 1021662 1 
3 56 Shepard Emerson A CMU 2003086 1 
4 58 Evan Rossman A BUCK 2000423 1 
5 60 Skyler Clark A WVU 1026247 1 
6 55 Kyle Wakeen A PITT 1021669 1 
7 57 Alec Grant A VU 1025766 1 
8 61 Casey Wakeen A UPG 2002842 1.1 
9 63 Ryan Page A VU 2002350 2 
10 64 Wilson Powell A BUCK 1016524 2 
11 65 Matthew Dillon A PITT 1021608 2 
12 66 Matthew Bragg A WVU 2002464 2 
13 68 Connor Vance A NAVY 1018234 2 
14 70 Trevor Bergen A PNST 1021829 2 
15 62 Nicholas Richardson A CMU 2003126 2 
16 72 Andrew Salvo A VU 1025679 3 
17 75 Jerry Lan A PITT 1024389 3 
18 76 Ryan Pasculano A BUCK 2000446 3 
19 77 Donald Stipe A NAVY 2001662 3 
20 74 Robert Luken A PNST 1021697 3 
21 71 Eric Gavin A WVU 2002461 3 
22 73 Mark Dyehouse A CMU 2003083 3 
23 82 Douglas Williams A PITT 2002019 4 
24 84 Sean Murray A VU 2002349 4 
25 80 Mark Egge A CMU 2003087 4 
26 78 Jacob Algranati A PNST 1021781 4 
27 83 Scott Deutsch A BUCK 1020952 4 
28 81 Ryan Pinch A NAVY 2001663 4 
29 165 Tyler Wooten A WVU 2002466 4 
30 90 Bennet Clark A CMU 2003084 5 
31 85 John Jupena A PNST 1025199 5 
32 86 Matthew Wattles A BUCK 2000412 5 
33 87 Anthony Schleh A WVU 2002463 5 
34 91 Jacob Saletsky A PITT 2002018 5 
35 93 Alec Baer B BUCK 2000427 1 
36 92 Luc Lallement B PNST 2001258 1 
37 94 Jack Sather B CMU 2003094 1 
38 79 Bill Monaghan B WVU 2002462 1 
39 98 Benjamin Langley B BUCK 2000407 2 
40 95 Michael Mazza B PNST 2001253 2 
41 97 Daniel Gorziglia B CMU 2003082 2 
42 104 Brad Underkoffler B PNST 2001247 3 
43 99 Peter Wilson B CMU 2003085 3 
44 100 Zach Seger B BUCK 2000424 3 
45 105 Kevin Mulhern B BUCK 2000420 4 
46 106 Randy Shih B PNST 1025189 4 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2016 3:44:55 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved