Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
run 2 start list¹
Run 1 Start list¹
USCSA- ACSC Womens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - pennsylvania - Ski Sawmill
2/14/2016 9:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Sun Feb 14, 2016 
Ski Sawmill, PA Womens GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 A PNST Devon Salasin 31.38 (1) 30.96 (2) 1:02.34 (1) 
2 11 A PNST Robin Derr 31.67 (2) 30.89 (1) 1:02.56 (2) 
3 12 A VU Kelly Oot 32.25 (4) 31.72 (3) 1:03.97 (3) 
4 15 A PNST Elizabeth Houston 32.67 (5) 32.00 (4) 1:04.67 (4) 
5 1 A VU Victoria Waldo 32.72 (6) 32.29 (5) 1:05.01 (5) 
6 25 A PNST Brianne Aveta 33.70 (8) 32.63 (6) 1:06.33 (6) 
7 29 A PNST Harris Wright 33.77 (10) 33.04 (9) 1:06.81 (7) 
8 7 A PENN Kelly Flack 34.13 (11) 32.74 (8) 1:06.87 (8) 
9 14 A BUCK Emily DeTour 34.32 (13) 32.64 (7) 1:06.96 (9) 
10 22 A BUCK Kristina Tower 33.75 (9) 33.73 (11) 1:07.48 (10) 
11 8 A PITT lilliana mchale 34.16 (12) 33.46 (10) 1:07.62 (11) 
12 16 A VU Hannah Clarke 34.67 (14) 34.11 (12) 1:08.78 (12) 
13 4 A NAVY Taylor Lindenhayn 36.48 (16) 34.98 (13) 1:11.46 (13) 
14 3 A CMU Sloane Macklin 33.12 (7) 41.66 (21) 1:14.78 (17) 
15 17 A PITT Emily Craine 37.76 (19) 37.70 (17) 1:15.46 (18) 
16 10 A NAVY Julia MacDonald 36.73 (17) 39.20 (19) 1:15.93 (19) 
17 27 A VU Meredith Earley 38.37 (21) 38.58 (18) 1:16.95 (20) 
18 30 A BUCK Cristina Bartolacc 41.05 (22) 39.85 (20) 1:20.90 (21) 
19 9 A CMU Sarah Mica 46.18 (25) 46.26 (23) 1:32.44 (23) 
20 21 A CMU Carolyn Vanek 48.07 (26) 47.83 (25) 1:35.90 (25) 
21 32 A BUCK Caroline Carey 48.82 (27) 47.27 (24) 1:36.09 (26) 
22 23 A CMU Sara Jahanian 51.23 (29) 48.24 (26) 1:39.47 (27) 
23 18 A NAVY Lauren Larar 51.72 (31) 51.75 (30) 1:43.47 (30) 
24 24 A PITT Caroline Stilley 53.93 (32) 52.91 (31) 1:46.84 (31) 
25 28 A VU Ali Burnett DNS 
26 5 A BUCK Temerson Alexander 32.10 (3) DNF 
27 6 A PITT Katie Epner DNF 1:20.04 (33) 
28 45 B PNST Claire Lewis 36.43 (15) 36.09 (14) 1:12.52 (14) 
29 35 B PNST Erin Loftus 37.55 (18) 36.78 (16) 1:14.33 (15) 
30 40 B PNST Megan Ross 38.22 (20) 36.23 (15) 1:14.45 (16) 
31 48 B BUCK Pamela Johnson 45.97 (24) 45.13 (22) 1:31.10 (22) 
32 46 B BUCK Alexa Krieger 45.14 (23) 48.29 (27) 1:33.43 (24) 
33 47 B BUCK Liza Jane Branch 48.95 (28) 51.07 (29) 1:40.02 (28) 
34 38 B BUCK Maddy Endres 51.57 (30) 49.99 (28) 1:41.56 (29) 
35 49 B BUCK Hannah Rosen 1:02.67 (33) 1:01.95 (32) 2:04.62 (32) 
36 33 B PNST Krista Goepfrich DNS 
37 43 B PNST Amanda Grega DNS 
38 44 B BUCK Maggie Hersam DNS 
39 13 B BUCK Samantha Goldman DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2016 3:22:49 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved