Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/22/2010 5:00 PM

results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/22/2010                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
Western Maine Conference Slalom Host: Gray New Gloucester 
Cape Elizabeth, Falmouth and Greely 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 F FAL Casey Hilfrank 47.57 (3) 48.11 (1) 1:35.68 (1) 
2 20 F FAL Caroline Clement 48.66 (5) 49.92 (3) 1:38.58 (2) 
3 11 F GRE Kelsey Ouellette 47.63 (4) 51.82 (5) 1:39.45 (3) 
4 23 F GRE Jordan Ouellette 48.82 (7) 51.34 (4) 1:40.16 (4) 
5 26 F FAL Elizabeth Carew 48.81 (6) 51.91 (6) 1:40.72 (5) 
6 7 F GRE Catherine Ferguson 45.69 (1) 55.15 (8) 1:40.84 (6) 
7 8 F FAL McKenzie Myers 51.70 (8) 55.52 (10) 1:47.22 (7) 
8 2 F GRE Erin Cadigan 45.97 (2) 1:04.01 (17) 1:49.98 (8) 
9 12 F FAL Caroline Bauer 55.87 (9) 54.64 (7) 1:50.51 (9) 
10 29 F GRE Jessica Lalumiere 57.85 (10) 58.50 (13) 1:56.35 (10) 
11 1 F GNG Katie Morency 1:00.22 (14) 56.93 (11) 1:57.15 (11) 
12 4 F CAPE Molly Ham 59.03 (12) 59.07 (14) 1:58.10 (12) 
13 5 F SCAR Shelby Bernier 58.40 (11) 1:02.15 (16) 2:00.55 (13) 
14 15 F GRE Jessica Wilson 59.15 (13) 1:01.86 (15) 2:01.01 (14) 
15 3 F FAL Sara Jacobson 1:06.51 (18) 55.23 (9) 2:01.74 (15) 
16 27 F GRE Abby Patch 1:01.38 (15) 1:04.41 (18) 2:05.79 (16) 
17 25 F GRE Sophie Schmid 1:02.48 (16) 1:05.80 (19) 2:08.28 (17) 
18 6 F GNG Elizabeth Allen 1:05.07 (17) 1:06.52 (20) 2:11.59 (18) 
19 16 F FAL Katie Carew 1:17.14 (23) 57.18 (12) 2:14.32 (19) 
20 9 F CAPE Kylie Tanabe 1:07.03 (19) 1:10.82 (21) 2:17.85 (20) 
21 10 F GNG Robin Pelkey 1:14.25 (21) 1:18.12 (22) 2:32.37 (21) 
22 18 F GNG Karen Sutherland 1:15.97 (22) 1:26.54 (23) 2:42.51 (22) 
23 14 F GNG Natalie Robbins 1:24.52 (24) 3:07.75 (24) 4:32.27 (23) 
24 24 F FAL Allie Lycan DSQ 49.79 (2) 
25 19 F GRE Madeleine Whittier 1:07.17 (20) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 37 M FAL Ben Weigel 39.83 (1) 40.69 (2) 1:20.52 (1) 
2 38 M CAPE Samuel Barber 40.62 (3) 40.21 (1) 1:20.83 (2) 
3 56 M GRE Luke Booth 39.88 (2) 41.53 (3) 1:21.41 (3) 
4 42 M FAL Alex Gowen 41.42 (4) 43.90 (4) 1:25.32 (4) 
5 48 M FAL John Lake 43.61 (6) 45.46 (5) 1:29.07 (5) 
6 60 M FAL Teagan Dunfey 45.91 (9) 46.86 (6) 1:32.77 (6) 
7 40 M GNG Tyler Holmquist 48.14 (11) 49.09 (8) 1:37.23 (7) 
8 36 M GRE William Lones 49.04 (13) 51.43 (10) 1:40.47 (8) 
9 34 M SCAR Taylor Bernier 48.40 (12) 52.20 (14) 1:40.60 (9) 
10 51 M FAL Matt Beliveau 45.68 (8) 55.37 (19) 1:41.05 (10) 
11 72 M FAL Peter Kyros 49.76 (15) 51.34 (9) 1:41.10 (11) 
12 57 M FAL Andrew deWolf 49.60 (14) 51.62 (11) 1:41.22 (12) 
13 79 M FAL Charlie Lalumiere 52.87 (17) 53.02 (15) 1:45.89 (13) 
14 81 M FAL David Goodrich 52.15 (16) 53.90 (16) 1:46.05 (14) 
15 44 M GRE Peter Bailinson 53.44 (19) 54.39 (17) 1:47.83 (15) 
16 50 M GRE Sean Dinan 53.31 (18) 57.06 (20) 1:50.37 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2010 6:35:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved