Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
JDT Invitational GS Chair 4 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
2/13/2016 12:30 PM

02-13-16_GS_RESULTS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/13/2016                    Page 1 
 
2016 Mt. Brighton JDT Invitational 
GS 
 
 
CLASS : U16F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 U16F XLR8 Athena Lewandowski 19.24 (1) 18.95 (1) 18.95 (1) 
2 19 U16F SWISS Shelby Jackson 20.59 (2) 19.11 (2) 19.11 (2) 
3 4 U16F PAR Elena Smith 21.53 (3) 20.99 (3) 20.99 (3) 
4 10 U16F XLR8 Mackenzie Lamphere 21.75 (4) 21.16 (4) 21.16 (4) 
5 9 U16F SWISS Lenaya Pillado 22.48 (5) 21.72 (5) 21.72 (5) 
6 2 U16F XLR8 Allison Dillmann 22.87 (6) 22.43 (6) 22.43 (6) 
7 24 U16F XLR8 Lauren Spahn 25.21 (7) 24.21 (7) 24.21 (7) 
8 23 U16F XLR8 Olivia Lesh 25.27 (8) 24.34 (8) 24.34 (8) 
 
CLASS : U16M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 U16M XLR8 Garret Shumaker 17.48 (1) 17.72 (2) 17.48 (1) 
2 12 U16M Bitte Josh Brown 17.84 (2) 17.71 (1) 17.71 (2) 
3 11 U16M XLR8 Nathan Busch 18.93 (6) 17.89 (3) 17.89 (3) 
4 28 U16M XLR8 Michael Senecal 18.71 (5) 18.09 (4) 18.09 (4) 
5 13 U16M PAR Brendan Hoose 18.18 (3) 18.21 (5) 18.18 (5) 
6 14 U16M XLR8 Blake Kerwin 18.18 (3) 18.77 (7) 18.18 (5) 
7 30 U16M XLR8 James Staszel 33.67 (9) 18.67 (6) 18.67 (7) 
8 26 U16M XLR8 Kevin Morris 19.74 (7) 19.29 (8) 19.29 (8) 
9 16 U16M XLR8 Julius Stuhec 25.13 (8) 23.96 (9) 23.96 (9) 
 
CLASS : U19F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 38 U19F XLR8 Lilia Staszel 17.39 (1) 18.19 (4) 17.39 (1) 
2 43 U19F XLR8 Miranda VanDerRoes 17.49 (2) 17.61 (1) 17.49 (2) 
3 39 U19F XLR8 Natalie Kerwin 17.67 (3) 17.73 (2) 17.67 (3) 
4 40 U19F XLR8 Natalie Hauswirth 19.81 (4) 17.87 (3) 17.87 (4) 
5 31 U19F Bitte Molly Johnson 23.78 (5) 22.08 (5) 22.08 (5) 
 
CLASS : U19M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 U19M PAR Keegan Hoose 16.99 (1) 17.15 (1) 16.99 (1) 
2 41 U19M XLR8 Mitchell Moore 17.62 (2) 17.62 (2) 
3 37 U19M PAR Dillon Massey 17.88 (3) 17.78 (2) 17.78 (3) 
4 27 U19M XLR8 Sam Stevens 19.50 (4) 19.30 (3) 19.30 (4) 
5 35 U19M XLR8 Michael Strakey 19.50 (4) 19.62 (5) 19.50 (5) 
6 44 U19M XLR8 Matteo Collavino 19.94 (6) 19.59 (4) 19.59 (6) 
7 34 U19M XLR8 Karl Finkbeiner 20.71 (7) 20.45 (6) 20.45 (7) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2016 1:09:10 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved