Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/12/2016 5:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2016                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
SMAA Slalom Host: Marshwood 
Scarborough, Windham, Cheverus and Gorham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F BE Rae Polly 54.00 (1) 1:01.09 (2) 1:55.09 (1) 
2 2 F SCAR Hassler Sarah 57.00 (2) 1:00.76 (1) 1:57.76 (2) 
3 8 F SCAR Cayer Isabel 1:02.00 (3) 1:05.31 (3) 2:07.31 (3) 
4 19 F SCAR Stanton Olivia 1:02.00 (3) 1:07.08 (4) 2:09.08 (4) 
5 7 F MARSH Mundell Katie 1:03.00 (5) 1:08.67 (5) 2:11.67 (5) 
6 1 F MARSH Martin Olivia 1:06.00 (6) 1:11.51 (6) 2:17.51 (6) 
7 4 F GOR Pittman Maeve 1:09.00 (8) 1:11.77 (7) 2:20.77 (7) 
8 17 F MARSH Manero Molly 1:08.00 (7) 1:12.99 (8) 2:20.99 (8) 
9 14 F SCAR Zidow Sophia 1:09.00 (8) 1:18.26 (12) 2:27.26 (9) 
10 13 F MARSH Melino Alayna 1:12.00 (10) 1:17.43 (11) 2:29.43 (10) 
11 21 F MARSH Sullivan Ginny 1:13.00 (12) 1:17.39 (10) 2:30.39 (11) 
12 20 F GOR Dowdle Caroline 1:14.00 (13) 1:17.22 (9) 2:31.22 (12) 
13 10 F GOR ODonnell Emily 1:12.00 (10) 1:26.35 (20) 2:38.35 (13) 
14 28 F GOR Johnson Sarah 1:17.00 (14) 1:22.42 (14) 2:39.42 (14) 
15 25 F GOR Munkacsi Maggie 1:17.00 (14) 1:22.66 (15) 2:39.66 (15) 
16 27 F MARSH Chagnon Simone 1:19.00 (16) 1:23.47 (17) 2:42.47 (16) 
17 35 F MARSH Flynn Brooke 1:19.53 (18) 1:23.19 (16) 2:42.72 (17) 
18 11 F TRAIP Suarez Ro 1:19.00 (16) 1:27.14 (22) 2:46.14 (18) 
19 29 F MARSH Giblin Shannon 1:23.00 (23) 1:23.95 (18) 2:46.95 (19) 
20 16 F GOR Kaufman Mia 1:23.00 (23) 1:24.05 (19) 2:47.05 (20) 
21 15 F WIND Inman Cordelia 1:22.00 (21) 1:27.84 (23) 2:49.84 (21) 
22 34 F MARSH Martin Isabel 1:23.50 (25) 1:26.61 (21) 2:50.11 (22) 
23 32 F MARSH Varner Olivia 1:22.75 (22) 1:32.18 (24) 2:54.93 (23) 
24 9 F WIND Rosborough Isabell 1:20.00 (19) 1:36.62 (25) 2:56.62 (24) 
25 31 F MARSH Trull Isabella 1:20.66 (20) 1:42.56 (27) 3:03.22 (25) 
26 23 F SCAR Randall Carly 1:48.00 (28) 1:19.38 (13) 3:07.38 (26) 
27 36 F MARSH Boyer Zoe 1:32.07 (26) 1:39.40 (26) 3:11.47 (27) 
28 30 F GOR Scontras Leah 1:35.00 (27) 1:42.88 (28) 3:17.88 (28) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 M SCAR Mills Andrew 50.68 (1) 52.70 (1) 1:43.38 (1) 
2 42 M CHEV Black Schuyler 51.61 (2) 52.90 (2) 1:44.51 (2) 
3 43 M GOR Moutinho Joe 52.28 (3) 53.44 (3) 1:45.72 (3) 
4 47 M MARSH Martin Ethan 57.88 (4) 58.80 (5) 1:56.68 (4) 
5 48 M SCAR Orff Nathan 58.25 (5) 1:01.80 (7) 2:00.05 (5) 
6 68 M SCAR Higgins Matthew 1:00.18 (7) 1:00.81 (6) 2:00.99 (6) 
7 37 M MARSH Bossi Jake 1:00.93 (8) 1:04.70 (10) 2:05.63 (7) 
8 46 M BE Rae Aaron 1:08.71 (17) 57.81 (4) 2:06.52 (8) 
9 44 M WELLS Stivaletta Mike 1:01.81 (9) 1:07.06 (11) 2:08.87 (9) 
10 52 M MARSH Berman Max 1:06.04 (11) 1:03.57 (9) 2:09.61 (10) 
11 50 M GOR Smith Owen 59.88 (6) 1:11.79 (16) 2:11.67 (11) 
12 77 M GOR Kuusela Derek 1:08.12 (14) 1:08.53 (13) 2:16.65 (12) 
13 63 M MARSH Honkonen Charlie 1:07.76 (12) 1:09.01 (15) 2:16.77 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2016 7:00:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved