Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
Mens SL Team¹
Lake Michigan Conference Men Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/21/2010 6:26 PM

Men SL Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2010                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference @ Nubs Nob 
Boys SLALOM 
1.21.10 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 A HS Drake Doherty 26.83 (1) 27.30 (1) 54.13 (1) 
2 81 A TCSF Stephan Siddall 28.38 (2) 28.33 (2) 56.71 (2) 
3 105 A GRAY Mike Olson 28.79 (3) 29.86 (4) 58.65 (3) 
4 83 A TCSF Tyler Hansen 28.94 (4) 29.88 (5) 58.82 (4) 
5 71 A HS Dan Davis 30.30 (5) 29.75 (3) 1:00.05 (5) 
6 3 A BC Andy Blossom 30.77 (8) 30.36 (6) 1:01.13 (6) 
7 103 A GRAY Matt Hilbrecht 30.82 (10) 30.42 (7) 1:01.24 (7) 
8 2 A BC Dean Hague 30.99 (11) 31.14 (9) 1:02.13 (8) 
9 27 A CH-EJ Justin Williams 30.55 (6) 31.59 (10) 1:02.14 (9) 
10 75 A HS Robert Mathews 31.56 (12) 30.90 (8) 1:02.46 (10) 
11 86 A TCSF Jeff Summers 30.80 (9) 32.16 (12) 1:02.96 (11) 
12 26 A CH-EJ Paul Stolt 30.70 (7) 32.26 (13) 1:02.96 (11) 
13 72 A HS Greg Gallagher 31.77 (13) 32.31 (14) 1:04.08 (13) 
14 85 A TCSF Ben Dirkse 32.59 (18) 31.90 (11) 1:04.49 (14) 
15 80 A TCSF David Gallagher 32.28 (14) 32.85 (18) 1:05.13 (15) 
16 66 A HS Forrest Lundgren 32.56 (16) 32.61 (16) 1:05.17 (16) 
17 99 A GRAY Roger Heggie 32.49 (15) 32.79 (17) 1:05.28 (17) 
18 104 A GRAY Brady Coe 33.18 (19) 33.59 (19) 1:06.77 (18) 
19 4 A BC Flo Riethmiller 33.73 (20) 34.57 (22) 1:08.30 (19) 
20 82 A TCSF Gus MacNeal 34.17 (21) 34.40 (21) 1:08.57 (20) 
21 202 A ELK Gabe Leaf 34.42 (22) 34.35 (20) 1:08.77 (21) 
22 65 A HS Jac Talcott 37.95 (24) 32.42 (15) 1:10.37 (22) 
23 100 A GRAY Matt Dunckel 35.89 (23) 36.57 (23) 1:12.46 (23) 
24 6 A BC Norman Berg 32.57 (17) 45.31 (25) 1:17.88 (24) 
25 204 A ELK Oskar Salmhofer 40.04 (25) 40.58 (24) 1:20.62 (25) 
26 18 A CH-EJ Tyler Engstrom 55.13 (27) 55.96 (27) 1:51.09 (26) 
27 92 A GRAY Hagen Reimers 42.42 (26) DSQ 
28 1 A BC Mike Cortright DSQ DSQ 
29 5 A BC Brendon Baic 1:03.90 (28) DNF 
30 30 A CH-EJ Brian Shutler DSQ 46.76 (26) 
31 24 A CH-EJ Luke Hawley DNS DNS 
32 20 A CH-EJ Jake Lemanski DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 B HS Jeff Parson 32.85 (1) 33.14 (1) 1:05.99 (1) 
2 62 B HS Flick Mooradian 33.15 (2) 34.08 (2) 1:07.23 (2) 
3 63 B HS Louis Walsh 33.47 (3) 35.54 (3) 1:09.01 (3) 
4 102 B GRAY Curtis Wilson 39.29 (4) 40.28 (4) 1:19.57 (4) 
5 97 B GRAY Marc Pirogan 43.41 (5) 43.21 (5) 1:26.62 (5) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2010 9:02:15 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved