Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U12 MONT AVALANCHE HOMMES M2 - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
2/14/2016 1:30 PM

Liste de départ¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
DLS - U12/LA SHOP - PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES / H-M1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.30 2/14/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 75 OLYM LAPOINTE, Justin 56 20 VSC SAVARD, Etienne  
2 74 TREMB BALL, Adrien 57 19 MORIN HUNT, Tyler  
3 73 MORIN LAMBERT-BLOUIN, Arthur 58 18 TREMB CHAVARIE, Nicolas  
4 72 BLANC PANET-RAYMOND, Francois 59 17 VSC LARIVEE, Nathan  
5 71 VSC ARBEC, Mikael 60 16 OLYM BOULANGER, Emile  
6 70 TREMB LARIVIERE, Matis 61 15 BLANC AUBE, Louis-Philippe  
7 69 TREMB LAROCHE BOUTHILLETTE, Lo 62 14 BLANC LEMOINE, Victor  
8 68 TREMB LONGPRE, Charles-Andre 63 13 OLYM GARON, Charles-Antoine  
9 67 TREMB KFOURY, Noah 64 12 TREMB AYOUB, Antoine  
10 66 TREMB HEWARD, Brian 65 11 VSC CORRIVEAU, Mathis  
11 65 OLYM CHARRON, Alexis 66 10 TREMB TAPIERO, Daniel  
12 64 BLANC HOGUE, Simon-Olivier 67 9 OLYM SLIMAN, Thomas  
13 63 TREMB TAPIERO, Alexandre 68 8 TREMB ANDERSON, Matthew  
14 62 BLANC LANOIX, Zachary 69 7 TREMB FILIATRAULT-DRYLIE, Samue 
15 61 TREMB DYKHUIS, Nathan 70 6 TREMB GAGNE, Mathias  
16 60 VSC ROSS, Matis 71 5 TREMB McKINLAY, Thomas  
17 59 OLYM FINNAMORE, James 72 4 TREMB BELLE-ISLE, Noah  
18 58 OLYM BOUTIN, Nathan 73 3 TREMB CULVER, Hugo  
19 57 MORIN ROBINSON, William 74 2 OLYM LAFOND, Thomas  
20 56 VSC BOUCHARD, Xavier 75 1 TREMB LAVERDURE, Olivier  
21 55 VSC CAMERON, Drake  
22 54 MORIN DURANCEAU, Marc-Olivier  
23 53 TREMB ISBESTER, Isaac  
24 52 TREMB FIRESTONE, Jack  
25 51 MORIN PAILLE, Zorak  
26 50 TREMB MOORE, Peter  
27 49 TREMB RUNIA, Evan  
28 48 VSC MALO, Jerome  
29 47 OLYM BRODEUR, Kye  
30 46 TREMB BRUNET, Julian  
31 45 VSC GRAVEL, Benjamin  
32 44 MORIN TREMBLAY, Félix  
33 43 TREMB HIRSCH, Felix  
34 42 TREMB GAUDREAU, Justin  
35 41 TREMB LAMBERT, Carl  
36 40 BLANC CHAREST, Pierick  
37 39 BLANC YEDID, Benjamin  
38 38 BLANC PANET-RAYMOND, Benoit  
39 37 MORIN ARSENAULT, Isaac  
40 36 OLYM ESCOBAR, Diego  
41 35 OLYM THIBEAULT, Mikael  
42 34 BLANC ROBIDOUX, Felix  
43 33 OLYM JOMPHE-RICCHI, Emile  
44 32 BLANC CHARBONNEAU, Guillaume  
45 31 MORIN FARAH, Alex  
46 30 TREMB MARIN, Alexandre  
47 29 MORIN CARTIER-WATCHORN, Willia  
48 28 MORIN DURANCEAU, Alexandre  
49 27 TREMB BRUNET, Maxim  
50 26 BLANC ROBITAILLE, Philippe  
51 25 OLYM LAPOINTE, Hugo  
52 24 TREMB BOUGIE, Arnaud  
53 23 TREMB HENRIE, Jean-Christophe  
54 22 MORIN MAYRAND, Nicola  
55 21 OLYM JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU, Noa  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved