Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Résultats¹
U12 MONT AVALANCHE HOMMES M1 - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
2/14/2016 10:15 AM

Liste de départ¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
DLS - U12/LA SHOP - PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES / H-M1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.15 2/14/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 TREMB LAVERDURE, Olivier 56 56 VSC BOUCHARD, Xavier  
2 2 OLYM LAFOND, Thomas 57 57 MORIN ROBINSON, William  
3 3 TREMB CULVER, Hugo 58 58 OLYM BOUTIN, Nathan  
4 4 TREMB BELLE-ISLE, Noah 59 59 OLYM FINNAMORE, James  
5 5 TREMB McKINLAY, Thomas 60 60 VSC ROSS, Matis  
6 6 TREMB GAGNE, Mathias 61 61 TREMB DYKHUIS, Nathan  
7 7 TREMB FILIATRAULT-DRYLIE, Samu 62 62 BLANC LANOIX, Zachary  
8 8 TREMB ANDERSON, Matthew 63 63 TREMB TAPIERO, Alexandre  
9 9 OLYM SLIMAN, Thomas 64 64 BLANC HOGUE, Simon-Olivier  
10 10 TREMB TAPIERO, Daniel 65 65 OLYM CHARRON, Alexis  
11 11 VSC CORRIVEAU, Mathis 66 66 TREMB HEWARD, Brian  
12 12 TREMB AYOUB, Antoine 67 67 TREMB KFOURY, Noah  
13 13 OLYM GARON, Charles-Antoine 68 68 TREMB LONGPRE, Charles-Andre  
14 14 BLANC LEMOINE, Victor 69 69 TREMB LAROCHE BOUTHILLETTE, Lou 
15 15 BLANC AUBE, Louis-Philippe 70 70 TREMB LARIVIERE, Matis  
16 16 OLYM BOULANGER, Emile 71 71 VSC ARBEC, Mikael  
17 17 VSC LARIVEE, Nathan 72 72 BLANC PANET-RAYMOND, Francois  
18 18 TREMB CHAVARIE, Nicolas 73 73 MORIN LAMBERT-BLOUIN, Arthur  
19 19 MORIN HUNT, Tyler 74 74 TREMB BALL, Adrien  
20 20 VSC SAVARD, Etienne 75 75 OLYM LAPOINTE, Justin  
21 21 OLYM JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU, Noa  
22 22 MORIN MAYRAND, Nicola  
23 23 TREMB HENRIE, Jean-Christophe  
24 24 TREMB BOUGIE, Arnaud  
25 25 OLYM LAPOINTE, Hugo  
26 26 BLANC ROBITAILLE, Philippe  
27 27 TREMB BRUNET, Maxim  
28 28 MORIN DURANCEAU, Alexandre  
29 29 MORIN CARTIER-WATCHORN, Willia  
30 30 TREMB MARIN, Alexandre  
31 31 MORIN FARAH, Alex  
32 32 BLANC CHARBONNEAU, Guillaume  
33 33 OLYM JOMPHE-RICCHI, Emile  
34 34 BLANC ROBIDOUX, Felix  
35 35 OLYM THIBEAULT, Mikael  
36 36 OLYM ESCOBAR, Diego  
37 37 MORIN ARSENAULT, Isaac  
38 38 BLANC PANET-RAYMOND, Benoit  
39 39 BLANC YEDID, Benjamin  
40 40 BLANC CHAREST, Pierick  
41 41 TREMB LAMBERT, Carl  
42 42 TREMB GAUDREAU, Justin  
43 43 TREMB HIRSCH, Felix  
44 44 MORIN TREMBLAY, Félix  
45 45 VSC GRAVEL, Benjamin  
46 46 TREMB BRUNET, Julian  
47 47 OLYM BRODEUR, Kye  
48 48 VSC MALO, Jerome  
49 49 TREMB RUNIA, Evan  
50 50 TREMB MOORE, Peter  
51 51 MORIN PAILLE, Zorak  
52 52 TREMB FIRESTONE, Jack  
53 53 TREMB ISBESTER, Isaac  
54 54 MORIN DURANCEAU, Marc-Olivier  
55 55 VSC CAMERON, Drake  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved